TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

EWE Qualifier #2

PS4 - Online

26.01.2021

Spielplan Discord Channel Livestream
ID Team
1 Bent Bund (Benti-King)
2 Ahmet Gündüz (Boos-zockt2)
3 Akif Koc(akif_K_58)
4 Alexander Bruns (alex_nikolaus)
5 Alexander Steenken (Alex1987894)
6 André Kasten (Maulwurf253)
7 Andrej Schremser (Schremsero)
8 Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
9 Arne Stöver (ajsandkrug)
10 Felix Haltermann ( Felix_SVW14)
11 Bent Geitner (bent-1998)
12 Can Colak (Can_8x)
13 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
14 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
15 Daniel Bruns (The_Killstreak_)
16 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
ID Team
17 David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
18 Denjo Hoff (ExoTix_Stoorm)
19 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
20 Djamil Buchtmann (Cym0d-_-)
21 Dominik Thiele (Hypnotxze_SVC)
22 Elias Heisig (KissMyAir99)
23 Emre Ildem (oOIceTeeOo)
24 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-)
25 Erdion Xhoxhaj (LOST-Erdi)
26 Erik Bendlin (FifaCheckerTV)
27 Erik Kaufmann (Alles_Edeka)
28 Muhammed Gürbüz (im_mo_btw)
29 Florian Kröger ( Bubi912 )
30 Furkan Sahan (MrBounty_)
31 Gia-An Bui (zion_bui777)
32 Hannes Determann (Hannes_Matthis)
ID Team
33 Freilos 33
34 Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
35 Hussein El-Debs (debbes981)
36 Daniel Lange (Danifresh8)
37 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
38 Jannik Kunst (JeyArtFNA)
39 Jannis Holterhaus (FCSieWillJa7)
40 Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
41 Jason Lange (ByJazon)
42 Jesse Schnakenberg( xXAllahbesterXx )
43 John-Pierre Junge (John-_-2004)
44 Jonas Grünefeld (JONAS_SVW_2004)
45 Jonas Schulte (WDR_BRMN)
46 Freilos 46
47 Jonte Kuck (Jontemaker)
48 Jose Vinicius Santos De Oliveira(Vinistos6)
ID Team
49 Julian Jungsthoefel (Julian_SvW)
50 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
51 Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
52 Freilos 52
53 Kilian Suhr (hw4_1203)
54 Freilos 54
55 Freilos 55
56 Lennart Kranenberg (schmausi03)
57 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
58 Luan Nguyen (iL0adX)
59 Luca Eden (LE_Cookiee1403)
60 Luca Matthias (MonkeyLuca)
61 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
62 Luca Vogelsang (LucaSVW7211)
63 Lukas Köster (Kiste2001)
64 Luke Holstein (luke_pogba18)



ID Team
65 Freilos 65
66 Malte Böker (SpaghettiTV2)
67 Malte Krieb (DJmalteee)
68 Manuel Neumann (ManuSchwitzmann)
69 Marc Neemann (xMarcYT)
70 Marc-Stefan Decke (Craxsis)
71 Marcel Ahlers (Celli-1999)
72 Marius Christmann (Ma181rius)
73 Marlin Kruse (Marlin_BeastZz)
74 Marlon Kolossa (YouTube_MK7)
75 Marvin Sauerbaum (SauerBOOM)
76 Marvis Wobser (Fleivar)
77 Mateusz Szczepanski (parat_Vers)
78 Max Kohlenberg (Huckebein280)
79 Max Zimmer (Yshlaifton)
80 Maxim Fink (chernij-bumer)
ID Team
81 Maximilian Beyer (MaaxxPlayzz03)
82 Maximilian Lux (Maxi_lx94)
83 Melih Yildiz (myildiz987)
84 Menko Fleßner (Survival_king77)
85 Michael Hegelmann (kxrley-_-)
86 Michele Ullmann (PhilixWRLD)
87 Mika Juretzka (MIKAKJELL)
88 Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
89 Mika Wohltmann (boahmika)
90 Milan Behrens (Ghost_plussss)
91 Freilos 91
92 Nico Müller(nico_boss030)
93 Niklas Bente ( ZockaNiklas)
94 Niklas Bockmeyer (NiklasBmy_)
95 Nils Döhle (NDxx006)
96 Oguzhan Apaydin (Oguzhan-Fb-1607)
ID Team
97 Ole Peimann (olepeimann)
98 Oliver Huntemann (AndiTheke98)
99 Omar Junior Aniobo Soumana (insta:-joneyn-)
100 Pascal Boden (xxEpicfakexx)
101 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
102 Pascal Schmidt (Paschi-7x)
103 Pascal Witting (Xxkalle1999xX)
104 Patrick Schiller (PatSchi5)
105 Philipp Goetz (goetz247)
106 Philipp Müller (nKezura)
107 Serhat Yenirce (Serhat123371)
108 Sidad Ibrahim (Sidad159)
109 Sören Decke (Chlasher)
110 Steffen Meyer (X_SM3_X)
111 Stephan Roselius (FoXxTaB)
112 Sven Hertling ( Fifty1993_Twitch)
ID Team
113 Thomas Zimmermann ( Der_Russe_3 )
114 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
115 Freilos 115
116 Till Laude (IamTillted)
117 Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
118 Tim Baumann (tb-la-flame)
119 Tim Thesen ( IRazzdoubleee666)
120 Freilos 120
121 Tobias Gerdes (Hobeltobii)
122 Toprak Kazan (topraaak_33)
123 Torben Bollinger ( Txrben7)
124 Freilos 124
125 Vatan Kan Ertem ( MessiExclusiv)
126 Yannik Wienekamp (Fok_Mysteriously )
127 Marcel Mommers (Dosencognac13)
128 Marvin Grone (zIchBinDeutscher)