TurnierINFO

EWE Qualifier #2

PS4 - Online

26.01.2021

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Steffen Meyer (X_SM3_X)
0 : 1
Jannis Holterhaus (FCSieWillJa7)
#2 Marc-Stefan Decke (Craxsis)
3 : 5
Bent Geitner (bent-1998)
#3 Hannes Determann (Hannes_Matthis)
1 : 7
Max Kohlenberg (Huckebein280)
#4 Florian Kröger ( Bubi912 )
1 : 7
Niklas Bente ( ZockaNiklas)
#5 Daniel Lange (Danifresh8)
4 : 1
Marlon Kolossa (YouTube_MK7)
#6 Jose Vinicius Santos De Oliveira(Vinistos6)
1 : 4
Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
#7 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
5 : 0
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
#8 Marvin Grone (zIchBinDeutscher)
3 : 1
Marlin Kruse (Marlin_BeastZz)
#9 Stephan Roselius (FoXxTaB)
1 : 9
Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
#10 Marius Christmann (Ma181rius)
2 : 1
Alexander Bruns (alex_nikolaus)
#11 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-)
0 : 1
Andrej Schremser (Schremsero)
#12 Jannik Kunst (JeyArtFNA)
3 : 0
Oliver Huntemann (AndiTheke98)
#13 Omar Junior Aniobo Soumana (insta:-joneyn-)
1 : 0
Ahmet Gündüz (Boos-zockt2)
#14 Dominik Thiele (Hypnotxze_SVC)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#15 Niklas Bockmeyer (NiklasBmy_)
4 : 3
Ole Peimann (olepeimann)
#16 Mika Wohltmann (boahmika)
1 : 2
Felix Haltermann ( Felix_SVW14)
#17 Menko Fleßner (Survival_king77)
0 : 4
Tim Thesen ( IRazzdoubleee666)
#18 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Manuel Neumann (ManuSchwitzmann)
#19 Marvis Wobser (Fleivar)
1 : 0
Maximilian Lux (Maxi_lx94)
#20 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Marc Neemann (xMarcYT)
#21 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
#22 David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
2 : 1
Vatan Kan Ertem ( MessiExclusiv)
#23 Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
0 : 3
Kilian Suhr (hw4_1203)
#24 Denjo Hoff (ExoTix_Stoorm)
10 : 1
Elias Heisig (KissMyAir99)
#25 Pascal Boden (xxEpicfakexx)
0 : 3
Till Laude (IamTillted)
#26 Luca Eden (LE_Cookiee1403)
6 : 1
Julian Jungsthoefel (Julian_SvW)
#27 Sven Hertling ( Fifty1993_Twitch)
10 : 1
Marcel Ahlers (Celli-1999)
#28 Patrick Schiller (PatSchi5)
4 : 2
Maximilian Beyer (MaaxxPlayzz03)
#29 Can Colak (Can_8x)
1 : 0
Nico Müller(nico_boss030)
#30 Hussein El-Debs (debbes981)
1 : 4
Lukas Köster (Kiste2001)
#31 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
5 : 2
Yannik Wienekamp (Fok_Mysteriously )
#32 Marcel Mommers (Dosencognac13)
0 : 6
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
#33 Pascal Schmidt (Paschi-7x)
4 : 2
Erik Kaufmann (Alles_Edeka)
#34 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Malte Böker (SpaghettiTV2)
#35 Toprak Kazan (topraaak_33)
4 : 1
Melih Yildiz (myildiz987)
#36 Djamil Buchtmann (Cym0d-_-)
3 : 0
Furkan Sahan (MrBounty_)
#37 Mateusz Szczepanski (parat_Vers)
0 : 3
Jonas Schulte (WDR_BRMN)
#38 Freilos 65
0 : 3
Marvin Sauerbaum (SauerBOOM)
#39 Erdion Xhoxhaj (LOST-Erdi)
3 : 0
Freilos 46
#40 Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
3 : 0
Michael Hegelmann (kxrley-_-)
#41 Jesse Schnakenberg( xXAllahbesterXx )
2 : 4
Arne Stöver (ajsandkrug)
#42 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
3 : 0
Philipp Goetz (goetz247)
#43 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
6 : 1
Max Zimmer (Yshlaifton)
#44 Serhat Yenirce (Serhat123371)
3 : 2
Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
#45 Luan Nguyen (iL0adX)
4 : 1
Pascal Witting (Xxkalle1999xX)
#46 Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
3 : 0
Bent Bund (Benti-King)
#47 Emre Ildem (oOIceTeeOo)
6 : 2
Alexander Steenken (Alex1987894)
#48 Torben Bollinger ( Txrben7)
3 : 0
Thomas Zimmermann ( Der_Russe_3 )
#49 Gia-An Bui (zion_bui777)
0 : 3
Tobias Gerdes (Hobeltobii)
#50 Luke Holstein (luke_pogba18)
5 : 2
Luca Vogelsang (LucaSVW7211)
#51 Erik Bendlin (FifaCheckerTV)
1 : 0
Maxim Fink (chernij-bumer)
#52 Sidad Ibrahim (Sidad159)
0 : 3
John-Pierre Junge (John-_-2004)
#53 Jonas Grünefeld (JONAS_SVW_2004)
3 : 0
Freilos 33
#54 Philipp Müller (nKezura)
2 : 0
André Kasten (Maulwurf253)
#55 Luca Matthias (MonkeyLuca)
2 : 5
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
#56 Sören Decke (Chlasher)
1 : 3
Lennart Kranenberg (schmausi03)
#57 Freilos 91
0 : 3
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
#58 Akif Koc(akif_K_58)
2 : 3
Michele Ullmann (PhilixWRLD)
#59 Muhammed Gürbüz (im_mo_btw)
4 : 3
Milan Behrens (Ghost_plussss)
#60 Tim Baumann (tb-la-flame)
4 : 1
Jason Lange (ByJazon)
#61 Daniel Bruns (The_Killstreak_)
4 : 0
Oguzhan Apaydin (Oguzhan-Fb-1607)
#62 Malte Krieb (DJmalteee)
0 : 3
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
#63 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Nils Döhle (NDxx006)
#64 Mika Juretzka (MIKAKJELL)
0 : 3
Jonte Kuck (Jontemaker)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Jannis Holterhaus (FCSieWillJa7)
0 : 3
Bent Geitner (bent-1998)
#66 Max Kohlenberg (Huckebein280)
7 : 3
Niklas Bente ( ZockaNiklas)
#67 Daniel Lange (Danifresh8)
1 : 4
Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
#68 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
0 : 1
Marvin Grone (zIchBinDeutscher)
#69 Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
9 : 1
Marius Christmann (Ma181rius)
#70 Andrej Schremser (Schremsero)
2 : 5
Jannik Kunst (JeyArtFNA)
#71 Omar Junior Aniobo Soumana (insta:-joneyn-)
3 : 0
Dominik Thiele (Hypnotxze_SVC)
#72 Niklas Bockmeyer (NiklasBmy_)
2 : 3
Felix Haltermann ( Felix_SVW14)
#73 Tim Thesen ( IRazzdoubleee666)
0 : 3
Manuel Neumann (ManuSchwitzmann)
#74 Marvis Wobser (Fleivar)
3 : 0
Marc Neemann (xMarcYT)
#75 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
2 : 3
David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
#76 Kilian Suhr (hw4_1203)
4 : 0
Denjo Hoff (ExoTix_Stoorm)
#77 Till Laude (IamTillted)
1 : 4
Luca Eden (LE_Cookiee1403)
#78 Sven Hertling ( Fifty1993_Twitch)
6 : 3
Patrick Schiller (PatSchi5)
#79 Can Colak (Can_8x)
0 : 1
Lukas Köster (Kiste2001)
#80 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
3 : 0
Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax)
#81 Pascal Schmidt (Paschi-7x)
5 : 3
Malte Böker (SpaghettiTV2)
#82 Toprak Kazan (topraaak_33)
5 : 3
Djamil Buchtmann (Cym0d-_-)
#83 Jonas Schulte (WDR_BRMN)
3 : 0
Marvin Sauerbaum (SauerBOOM)
#84 Erdion Xhoxhaj (LOST-Erdi)
1 : 2
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
#85 Arne Stöver (ajsandkrug)
1 : 4
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
#86 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
4 : 3
Serhat Yenirce (Serhat123371)
#87 Luan Nguyen (iL0adX)
1 : 4
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
#88 Emre Ildem (oOIceTeeOo)
3 : 0
Torben Bollinger ( Txrben7)
#89 Tobias Gerdes (Hobeltobii)
2 : 1
Luke Holstein (luke_pogba18)
#90 Erik Bendlin (FifaCheckerTV)
2 : 5
John-Pierre Junge (John-_-2004)
#91 Jonas Grünefeld (JONAS_SVW_2004)
3 : 4
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
#92 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
1 : 2
Lennart Kranenberg (schmausi03)
#93 Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
7 : 1
Michele Ullmann (PhilixWRLD)
#94 Muhammed Gürbüz (im_mo_btw)
1 : 4
Tim Baumann (tb-la-flame)
#95 Daniel Bruns (The_Killstreak_)
0 : 3
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
#96 Nils Döhle (NDxx006)
1 : 6
Jonte Kuck (Jontemaker)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Bent Geitner (bent-1998)
3 : 4
Max Kohlenberg (Huckebein280)
#98 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
2 : 1
Marvin Grone (zIchBinDeutscher)
#99 Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
4 : 0
Jannik Kunst (JeyArtFNA)
#100 Omar Junior Aniobo Soumana (insta:-joneyn-)
3 : 0
Felix Haltermann ( Felix_SVW14)
#101 Manuel Neumann (ManuSchwitzmann)
1 : 3
Marvis Wobser (Fleivar)
#102 David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
4 : 0
Kilian Suhr (hw4_1203)
#103 Luca Eden (LE_Cookiee1403)
3 : 1
Sven Hertling ( Fifty1993_Twitch)
#104 Lukas Köster (Kiste2001)
1 : 4
Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
#105 Pascal Schmidt (Paschi-7x)
0 : 8
Toprak Kazan (topraaak_33)
#106 Jonas Schulte (WDR_BRMN)
3 : 6
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
#107 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
2 : 5
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
#108 Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
1 : 0
Emre Ildem (oOIceTeeOo)
#109 Tobias Gerdes (Hobeltobii)
2 : 3
John-Pierre Junge (John-_-2004)
#110 Philipp Müller (nKezura)
3 : 0
Lennart Kranenberg (schmausi03)
#111 Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
4 : 2
Tim Baumann (tb-la-flame)
#112 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
3 : 0
Jonte Kuck (Jontemaker)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Max Kohlenberg (Huckebein280)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
#114 Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
4 : 1
Omar Junior Aniobo Soumana (insta:-joneyn-)
#115 Marvis Wobser (Fleivar)
0 : 2
David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
#116 Luca Eden (LE_Cookiee1403)
2 : 5
Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
#117 Toprak Kazan (topraaak_33)
3 : 4
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
#118 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
0 : 3
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
#119 John-Pierre Junge (John-_-2004)
0 : 4
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
#120 Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
3 : 2
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
0 : 3
Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
#122 David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
3 : 1
Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
#123 Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
1 : 5
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
#124 Philipp Müller (nKezura)
1 : 4
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
3 : 2
David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
#126 Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
2 : 1
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 David Subasic (dsprojr_10)
3 : 2
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
1 : 2
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)

Sieger

1. Platz
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
2. Platz
Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
3. Platz
David Subasic (dsprojr_10)