TurnierINFO

EWE Qualifier #7

PS4 - Online

27.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel Livestream

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Ahmet Gündüz (Boos-zockt) 0 : 1 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
# 2 Devin Dierks (xDevin98) 0 : 6 Nico - Jürgen Sander (JhonCordoba_)
# 3 Jason Lange (ByJazon) 3 : 0 Freilos 11
# 4 Taner Cinar (Taner_007) 3 : 0 Freilos 61
# 5 Freilos 15 0 : 3 Finn Wohltmann (Commander_Finni)
# 6 Noah Sander (ShadowAim11) 0 : 4 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 7 Freilos 53 0 : 3 Ben Schickmich(Skillerben11)
# 8 Robert Nitzsche (Vermouth_89) 3 : 0 Freilos 54
# 9 Tim Bienert (tim_bienert) 3 : 0 Freilos 58
# 10 Freilos 25 0 : 3 André Kasten (Maulwurf253)
# 11 Arsen Orcjan (Izedout) 5 : 1 Valtan Xhoxhaj (ClapZ_XH)
# 12 Freilos 38 0 : 3 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 13 Freilos 50 0 : 3 Luca Tölle (T0ellinh0_7)
# 14 Ole Peimann (olepeimann) 3 : 0 Freilos 64
# 15 Arian Preniqi ( arijan2017 ) 3 : 0 Freilos 51
# 16 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska) 3 : 0 Freilos 27
# 17 Justin Springer (Milkalove) 3 : 0 Malte Seemann (DieTubaHenne)
# 18 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf) 1 : 2 Julian Kubicek ( kubiceeek_10)
# 19 Freilos 59 0 : 3 Tobias Detmers (Detmas20)
# 20 Duc Nguyen (oWn_RulezZ) 3 : 0 Freilos 52
# 21 Benett Dimter (Benett__dmt) 3 : 0 Freilos 28
# 22 Max Beckert (max_bkt1707) 1 : 6 Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7)
# 23 Luan Nguyen (iL0adX) 3 : 0 Freilos 63
# 24 Mika Wohltmann (boahmika) 3 : 0 Freilos 56
# 25 David Benke (EA_Mitarbeiter_) 3 : 0 Freilos 57
# 26 Christian Breu (xDerRentner90) 3 : 0 Freilos 60
# 27 Christian Suhr (SuhrChristian) 4 : 1 Maxim Fink (Chernij-Bumer)
# 28 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17) 4 : 2 Daniel Haaren (DanNr_13)
# 29 Freilos 10 0 : 3 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
# 30 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss) 3 : 0 Freilos 62
# 31 Freilos 21 0 : 3 André Buhrow (TOXIC_I_SWIENTEK)
# 32 Abdullah Abdulkadir Ali (AbdulMachtKraft ) 3 : 0 Freilos 55

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 David Gediga (davidthelegend1) 3 : 4 Nico - Jürgen Sander (JhonCordoba_)
# 34 Jason Lange (ByJazon) 3 : 0 Taner Cinar (Taner_007)
# 35 Finn Wohltmann (Commander_Finni) 0 : 3 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 36 Ben Schickmich(Skillerben11) 5 : 2 Robert Nitzsche (Vermouth_89)
# 37 Tim Bienert (tim_bienert) 1 : 4 André Kasten (Maulwurf253)
# 38 Arsen Orcjan (Izedout) 7 : 2 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 39 Luca Tölle (T0ellinh0_7) 5 : 1 Ole Peimann (olepeimann)
# 40 Arian Preniqi ( arijan2017 ) 0 : 5 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
# 41 Justin Springer (Milkalove) 3 : 0 Julian Kubicek ( kubiceeek_10)
# 42 Tobias Detmers (Detmas20) 1 : 4 Duc Nguyen (oWn_RulezZ)
# 43 Benett Dimter (Benett__dmt) 1 : 2 Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7)
# 44 Luan Nguyen (iL0adX) 3 : 6 Mika Wohltmann (boahmika)
# 45 David Benke (EA_Mitarbeiter_) 2 : 3 Christian Breu (xDerRentner90)
# 46 Christian Suhr (SuhrChristian) 3 : 6 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17)
# 47 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK) 2 : 3 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
# 48 André Buhrow (TOXIC_I_SWIENTEK) 5 : 6 Abdullah Abdulkadir Ali (AbdulMachtKraft )

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Nico - Jürgen Sander (JhonCordoba_) 3 : 0 Jason Lange (ByJazon)
# 50 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 0 : 1 Ben Schickmich(Skillerben11)
# 51 André Kasten (Maulwurf253) 2 : 5 Arsen Orcjan (Izedout)
# 52 Luca Tölle (T0ellinh0_7) 0 : 3 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
# 53 Justin Springer (Milkalove) 3 : 0 Duc Nguyen (oWn_RulezZ)
# 54 Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7) 6 : 0 Mika Wohltmann (boahmika)
# 55 Christian Breu (xDerRentner90) 5 : 6 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17)
# 56 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss) 5 : 1 Abdullah Abdulkadir Ali (AbdulMachtKraft )

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Nico - Jürgen Sander (JhonCordoba_) 4 : 2 Ben Schickmich(Skillerben11)
# 58 Arsen Orcjan (Izedout) 0 : 5 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
# 59 Justin Springer (Milkalove) 1 : 0 Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7)
# 60 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17) 4 : 3 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Nico - Jürgen Sander (JhonCordoba_) 3 : 1 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
# 62 Justin Springer (Milkalove) 2 : 0 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska) 1 : 0
(n.V.)
Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Nico - Jürgen Sander (JhonCordoba_) 1 : 3 Justin Springer (Milkalove)

Sieger

1. Platz
Justin Springer (Milkalove)
2. Platz
Nico - Jürgen Sander (JhonCordoba_)
3. Platz
Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)