TurnierINFO

Qualifier #3 powered by wohninvest

PS4 - Online

28.04.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Basel Racho (L2_Baselo) 2 : 4 Daniel Dierks (lackyluck1234)
# 2 Baha Battal (Bremen54) 1 : 2 Benett Dimter (Benett__dmt)
# 3 Noah Weigand (Bayern0008) 0 : 3 Marvin Mmuoebonam (zXChineduXzFIFA)
# 4 Luca Matthias (MonkeyLuca) 2 : 1 Benjamin Thölke (Benko_Yo)
# 5 Giulio Horney (michi241268) 3 : 0 Freilos 13
# 6 Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW) 4 : 2 Mika Wohltmann (Boahmika)
# 7 Finn Wohltmann (Commander_Finni) 3 : 4 Florian Maeße (FloMythos)
# 8 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer) 1 : 2 Devran Colpan (devraan721)
# 9 Jason Lange (ByJazon) 2 : 3 Rezan Celik (ReZan5207)
# 10 David Bajovic (DaviidB__) 7 : 0 Ricardo Romero Rabiega (TheCommanderXD)
# 11 Bjarne Niemczyk (jens75jens) 1 : 2 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
# 12 Abdullah Abdulkadir Ali (AbdulMachtKraft) 0 : 4 Nick Büsing (eXt_Reptix)
# 13 Valtan Xhoxhaj (ClapZ_XH) 3 : 4 Tyrese Lassey (BlackSnake214)
# 14 Fynn Matti Wellnitz (FynnWellnitz) 2 : 3 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 15 Freilos 12 0 : 3 Julius Kemena (Stahltrompete)
# 16 Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896) 3 : 0 Freilos 18
# 17 Tobias Gemein (liquid_kehle) 1 : 3 Robin Spani (Jr-spani)
# 18 Franko Jaeger (HunterKingzZ15) 1 : 2 Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)
# 19 Justin Manjet (Xenion_zReaperz) 1 : 4 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
# 20 Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m) 5 : 4 Dustin Kiesel (XxDad3lGHG)
# 21 Silas Schreck (shrekhb) 0 : 3 Tom Landwehr (Landy_SVW_TVH)
# 22 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2) 0 : 2 Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
# 23 Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7) 3 : 0 Max Ellebrecht (Fifazocker003)
# 24 Bosse Braunschweig (aim1ngbos3) 3 : 2 Jan Meier (RyanPeters_)
# 25 Pablo Bonney (PABOFN) 6 : 0 Timon Snopienski (Timon2004000)
# 26 Philipp Müller (nKezura) 4 : 1 Luca Echtermann (Die_Biowurst123)
# 27 Paul Winkelmann (ivy_nepal) 1 : 4 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 28 Ahmed Yilmaz (Diggah_325) 3 : 2 Justin Schaaf (altersack01)
# 29 Erdion Xhoxhaj (LOST-Erd) 0 : 2 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
# 30 Luca Tölle (T0ellinh_0) 0 : 4 Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
# 31 Noah Wehrmann (NoahWehr) 0 : 1 Justin Schneider (Eule702)
# 32 Cellin Carstens (CoLuCa07) 1 : 4 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Daniel Dierks (lackyluck1234) 3 : 2 Benett Dimter (Benett__dmt)
# 34 Marvin Mmuoebonam (zXChineduXzFIFA) 6 : 1 Luca Matthias (MonkeyLuca)
# 35 Giulio Horney (michi241268) 1 : 2 Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
# 36 Florian Maeße (FloMythos) 3 : 1 Devran Colpan (devraan721)
# 37 Rezan Celik (ReZan5207) 1 : 3 David Bajovic (DaviidB__)
# 38 David Gediga (davidthelegend1) 3 : 2 Nick Büsing (eXt_Reptix)
# 39 Tyrese Lassey (BlackSnake214) 1 : 2 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 40 Julius Kemena (Stahltrompete) 1 : 0 Timo Beckedorf (Becki1896)
# 41 Robin Spani (Jr-spani) 1 : 2 Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)
# 42 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv) 3 : 1 Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m)
# 43 Tom Landwehr (Landy_SVW_TVH) 0 : 7 Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
# 44 Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7) 2 : 1 Bosse Braunschweig (aim1ngbos3)
# 45 Pablo Bonney (PABOFN) 3 : 2 Philipp Müller (nKezura)
# 46 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 0 : 4 Ahmed Yilmaz (Diggah_325)
# 47 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK) 0 : 1 Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
# 48 Justin Schneider (Eule702) 4 : 0 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Daniel Dierks (lackyluck1234) 4 : 0 Marvin Mmuoebonam (zXChineduXzFIFA)
# 50 Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW) 4 : 0 Florian Maeße (FloMythos)
# 51 David Bajovic (DaviidB__) 1 : 2 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
# 52 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 1 : 0 Julius Kemena (Stahltrompete)
# 53 Mads Ehlers (Bale11321) 4 : 1 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
# 54 Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility) 1 : 2 Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
# 55 Pablo Bonney (PABOFN) 1 : 0 Ahmed Yilmaz (Diggah_325)
# 56 Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____) 2 : 1 Justin Schneider (Eule702)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Daniel Dierks (lackyluck1234) 1 : 2 Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW)
# 58 David Gediga (davidthelegend1) 1 : 3 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 59 Mads Ehlers (Bale11321) 5 : 4
(n.V.)
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
# 60 Pablo Bonney (PABOFN) 2 : 3 Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW) 0 : 8 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 62 Mads Ehlers (Bale11321) 1 : 2 Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Justin Rodiek (Justin_SvW) 0 : 11 Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 2 : 3 Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)

Sieger

1. Platz
Julius Schlüter (I___I__I_I____)
2. Platz
Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
3. Platz
Mads Ehlers (Bale11321)