TurnierINFO

#StayAtHome Qualifier #3

PS4 - Online

28.03.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Janne Rickert (Moin_gg) 3 : 0 Team 228
# 2 Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m) 1 : 0 Jonas-Fynn Heidtmann (Eliteboy1998)
# 3 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer) 0 : 1 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
# 4 Oguzhan Apaydin (Oguzhan-Fb-1607) 3 : 0 Team 215
# 5 Noah Menge (noah2709me) 1 : 4 Sebastian Michels (Mic_Seb1991)
# 6 maximilian wirlitsch (Kingmaxel255) 5 : 1 Tobias Lehofer (lehofer97)
# 7 Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe) 0 : 3 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6)
# 8 Fabian Di Stefano (Vontance_TTV) 0 : 5 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 9 Leon Ripke (ll-Lxon-ll) 3 : 0 Team 256
# 10 Orkun Metinoglu (orkunho266) 3 : 0 Team 230
# 11 Alexander König (Koenig_Boss) 0 : 9 Jonathan Plass (Jonathaninho7)
# 12 Mustafa Doganay (El_Turco_45) 0 : 3 Jonah Plagmann (x1-Jonah-3x)
# 13 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix ) 3 : 0 Team 231
# 14 Team 229 0 : 3 Nick Rode (nRoDe1)
# 15 Mert Kaplan (MertK_7) 10 : 0 Niki Pohlmeier (ew11superstar )
# 16 Luca Tölle (T0ellinh0_7) 5 : 0 Devin Dollmann (Devin_dlm)
# 17 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-) 5 : 4 Tim Buß (xHeadiiix )
# 18 Ben Schickmich (Skillerben14) 3 : 0 Maurice Wolny (Pfirsichlecker2)
# 19 Team 249 0 : 3 Enes Corogli (King_enes10)
# 20 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92) 4 : 0 Vinko Klepic (Vinko1908)
# 21 Team 212 0 : 3 Lars Müller (Larsinho210210)
# 22 Jason Tran (Jason_trn) 5 : 0 Moritz Körner (mrkr2201)
# 23 Deniz Akpinar (Deniz-Emre-68) 5 : 2 Marius Diekhöfer (marius-werder202)
# 24 Lars Toschke (L_Toschi) 3 : 0 Team 237
# 25 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905) 1 : 2 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17)
# 26 Justin Krohne (J92ustin) 2 : 1 Robin Koppenhöhl (DERechteKOPPE)
# 27 Anil Boybeyi (betonnudel) 3 : 0 Team 235
# 28 Team 220 0 : 3 Onno Broer Janssen (obroer )
# 29 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 0 : 2 Jannis Wolf (Lupus-family)
# 30 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 4 : 1 Marvin Sauerbaum (SauerBOOM)
# 31 Team 239 0 : 3 Luca Geffken (ZockerLocke1000)
# 32 Bajram Ferati (StrohHut-BaJrAm) 6 : 2 Lennard Brinker (Brinker_19)
# 33 Kevin Lelleck (UweDerAlman) 0 : 3 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
# 34 Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816) 0 : 1 Niclas Slupek (YouGot19Problemz)
# 35 Max Nottka (SVMmaxno_19) 4 : 3 Jason Lange (ByJazon)
# 36 Leon Knief (Leon_Austria14) 0 : 1 Sebastian Alkorta (Sebak069)
# 37 Matti Eilers (Fokkaallezz) 1 : 6 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2 )
# 38 Leon Momberg (L1onzX ) 0 : 4 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
# 39 Mesut Öngel (Ronaldomesut7) 2 : 3 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW)
# 40 Leopold Bergmann (carlosXerstoerer) 0 : 4 Ahmet Yüksel (Ahmet-64)
# 41 Yasin Öncü (yaasiiinn1907) 0 : 3 Malte Kinzel (eMa1te_)
# 42 Tim Stricker (oPoSiT_gAmInG_03) 3 : 0 Team 205
# 43 Maximilian Beyer (MaaxxPlayzz03) 3 : 0 Team 245
# 44 Tim Conzen (Sinnemon123) 3 : 0 Team 134
# 45 Robin Schad (xXBigColeXx11) 0 : 1 Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13)
# 46 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty ) 6 : 1 Ibrahim Saglik (IboDreipunktnull)
# 47 Zakaria Elayadi (zakyouach) 1 : 0 Arman Moradi (armandojew)
# 48 Team 238 0 : 3 Igor Grozdanovski (dvilla92)
# 49 Team 242 0 : 3 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
# 50 Team 224 0 : 3 Lars Niederlein (bester0815)
# 51 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer) 0 : 3 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
# 52 Leo Krist (Andrey1164305 ) 2 : 3 Dilser Gürel (DuKeK_21)
# 53 Alex Burton (Boekks87 ) 4 : 7 Max Julius Gröne (M-Groene)
# 54 Christopher Armstroff (hertha1991) 4 : 6 Ahmed Said Yilmaz (Diggah_325 )
# 55 sandro freitas (sandro37-) 3 : 2 Sven Jaspert (Sv1996en)
# 56 Team 207 0 : 3 George Subotic (Lonnt)
# 57 Dzenis Dzelilovic (kampfkeks447) 3 : 0 Team 232
# 58 Zoki Vido (ZokiVido) 4 : 0 Caspar Schalk (shmoneydance)
# 59 Jonas Schreck (shrekhb) 7 : 0 Edgar Sikut (Edgarx41)
# 60 Luca Matthias (MonkeyLuca) 6 : 1 Floris Kobbe (Floris15202)
# 61 Kristian van Vügt (kristianvv) 4 : 5 Nick Büsing (eXt_Reptix)
# 62 Sebastian Maly (sebi1899rapid) 4 : 3 Berat Alimi (Berat1997fifa)
# 63 Team 227 0 : 3 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 64 Kevin Chlistalla (Kevko28) 0 : 2 Alexander Goldhammer (TheGodhammer333)
# 65 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo) 4 : 3 Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
# 66 Mohamed Hussein (Momo-x-king) 4 : 0 Gerrit Ahrens (Kinderriegel090)
# 67 Fabian Bindemann (Fa_bi_276 ) 3 : 0 Team 251
# 68 Team 213 0 : 3 Elias Menge (WOLVES-EM4)
# 69 Team 217 0 : 3 Rick Schneider (Snyder_xx)
# 70 Team 226 0 : 3 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 71 Sven Langen (SnL89_) 3 : 0 Team 252
# 72 Team 247 0 : 3 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
# 73 Leon Jacobi (xX215leon215Xx) 3 : 0 Team 211
# 74 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 0 : 3 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
# 75 Konstantin Behnke (ttvkostas_gaming) 1 : 4 Alexandros Mourzidis (YT-AlexBarca)
# 76 Alex Runkel (street-boy2000) 3 : 0 Team 255
# 77 Miles Alter (Dr_AmadeusMozart) 3 : 0 Team 253
# 78 Luca Lindenau (Fcb_luc_23) 10 : 2 rene hundt (ultra_bremen)
# 79 Team 240 0 : 3 Justus Wolfgarten (Entejustus)
# 80 Daniel Diekmann (Danieldiofficial) 3 : 0 Team 221
# 81 Sahan Mohamed Irfan (BLACK-BROTHER-99) 2 : 3 Sinan Gaul (Karategranate99)
# 82 Team 225 0 : 3 Omid Shenwari (oeding124)
# 83 Team 246 0 : 3 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 84 Erdion Xhoxhaj (LOST-Erdi) 3 : 0 Team 112
# 85 Team 241 0 : 3 Nils Holtmann (Holti2310)
# 86 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 0 : 5 Noel Olszak (seroelmero7)
# 87 Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax ) 2 : 1 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
# 88 Ruste Braimi (Ehre_genommen77) 0 : 4 Pablo Bonney (PABOFN )
# 89 Marco Riedle (tw_riedle_gaming) 1 : 3 Luke Holstein (luke_pogba18)
# 90 Michele Ullmann (MichiS04Ever) 3 : 0 Team 244
# 91 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 2 : 1 Niclas Buschmann (nickihb)
# 92 Arian Nouri (lenjohn1719) 1 : 5 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 93 Oskar Ambrosy (Agrozocker321) 3 : 0 Team 254
# 94 Dean Savic (AstroBen69 ) 6 : 0 Bastian Schütte (werder739)
# 95 Alexander Storsberg (xASTOR90x ) 0 : 3 Younes El Ayadi (younesel2001)
# 96 Levin Seemann (Levelxd17 ) 3 : 0 Team 214
# 97 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07) 4 : 3 Steffen Logemann (Hackepeter78)
# 98 Simon Schütte (Sio_imperator) 2 : 3 Kilian Henning (xItzKeyno)
# 99 Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT) 4 : 1 Stefan Lambertz (lumpi__9)
# 100 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI) 5 : 0 Ünal Asici (unalasici7)
# 101 Stefan Wohlgemuth (Argonyx937) 0 : 2 Arijan Rustemi (arijan040803)
# 102 justin lünzmann (Suse_Jxstin) 0 : 1 Marvin Kanter (Mxrvin7)
# 103 Lucas Sauerland (Schnixhausen ) 2 : 4 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 104 Noah Lücking (DoDo_138) 3 : 0 Eray Celikkaya (C_Eray5757)
# 105 Burhan Yerli (BNY__58) 0 : 1 Tim Rebholz (T3RR0X26)
# 106 Mads Ehlers (bale11321) 5 : 4 Fabian Krause (krausic7)
# 107 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch) 2 : 4 Bene Wurmer (benelw9)
# 108 Team 223 0 : 3 René Küpker (kupi12)
# 109 Calvin Wilters (calvinw1812) 4 : 5 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
# 110 Andre Köllner (Schwarz-biene968) 3 : 0 Team 208
# 111 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_) 6 : 1 Sean Marshall (schotti_1996)
# 112 Marc Bauchner (Xx_Rl_9_xX) 3 : 0 Team 206
# 113 Maximilian Schrecker (weiterer-einsatz) 3 : 0 Team 216
# 114 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz) 3 : 0 Team 94
# 115 Team 210 0 : 3 John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
# 116 Team 209 0 : 3 Nils Döhle (NDxx006)
# 117 Team 236 0 : 3 Julian Rienzner (Ju_lionn)
# 118 Tobias Pfaff (Marinus_2909) 3 : 0 Team 233
# 119 Yasin Edg (Yasinho-_) 3 : 0 Team 218
# 120 Talmeez Ah (Talmeez1997) 5 : 1 Marcel Schertzinger (JaxtheRainmaker )
# 121 Luca Berner (nur-luca) 0 : 4 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska )
# 122 Wayne Marti (waynee83) 3 : 0 Team 248
# 123 Julian Schmidt (julicup) 3 : 0 Team 243
# 124 Baran Özburun (BrnBRZ) 4 : 0 Vladyslav Popal (Kamikazewladi)
# 125 Cedrik Kilinc (L10Messi—) 1 : 0 Patrick Firmer (L2PaddyBTW)
# 126 Elias Engelberg (Sigggi1000) 6 : 0 Jannik Kunst (MuttiZocki)
# 127 Team 250 0 : 3 Lukas Preiß (Preissinho)
# 128 Samim Mostaed (samim_) 5 : 3 Tobias Heinke (Rumors90 )

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 129 Janne Rickert (Moin_gg) 1 : 3 Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m)
# 130 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK) 1 : 0 Oguzhan Apaydin (Oguzhan-Fb-1607)
# 131 Sebastian Michels (Mic_Seb1991) 3 : 2 maximilian wirlitsch (Kingmaxel255)
# 132 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6) 1 : 0 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 133 Leon Ripke (ll-Lxon-ll) 1 : 4 Orkun Metinoglu (orkunho266)
# 134 Jonathan Plass (Jonathaninho7) 11 : 0 Jonah Plagmann (x1-Jonah-3x)
# 135 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix ) 2 : 1 Nick Rode (nRoDe1)
# 136 Mert Kaplan (MertK_7) 2 : 0 Luca Tölle (T0ellinh0_7)
# 137 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-) 4 : 1 Ben Schickmich (Skillerben14)
# 138 Enes Corogli (King_enes10) 1 : 8 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
# 139 Lars Müller (Larsinho210210) 4 : 3 Jason Tran (Jason_trn)
# 140 Deniz Akpinar (Deniz-Emre-68) 1 : 5 Lars Toschke (L_Toschi)
# 141 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17) 7 : 3 Justin Krohne (J92ustin)
# 142 Anil Boybeyi (betonnudel) 1 : 2 Onno Broer Janssen (obroer )
# 143 Jannis Wolf (Lupus-family) 0 : 6 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
# 144 Luca Geffken (ZockerLocke1000) 2 : 3 Bajram Ferati (StrohHut-BaJrAm)
# 145 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL) 1 : 3 Niclas Slupek (YouGot19Problemz)
# 146 Max Nottka (SVMmaxno_19) 2 : 3 Sebastian Alkorta (Sebak069)
# 147 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2 ) 2 : 1 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
# 148 Emilio Becker (EmilioRW) 0 : 1 Ahmet Yüksel (Ahmet-64)
# 149 Malte Kinzel (eMa1te_) 1 : 0 Tim Stricker (oPoSiT_gAmInG_03)
# 150 Maximilian Beyer (MaaxxPlayzz03) 4 : 5 Tim Conzen (Sinnemon123)
# 151 Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13) 1 : 2 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 152 Zakaria Elayadi (zakyouach) 3 : 0 Igor Grozdanovski (dvilla92)
# 153 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96) 3 : 0 Lars Niederlein (bester0815)
# 154 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 1 : 2 Dilser Gürel (DuKeK_21)
# 155 Max Julius Gröne (M-Groene) 5 : 0 Ahmed Said Yilmaz (Diggah_325 )
# 156 sandro freitas (sandro37-) 1 : 0 George Subotic (Lonnt)
# 157 Dzenis Dzelilovic (kampfkeks447) 5 : 0 Zoki Vido (ZokiVido)
# 158 Jonas Schreck (shrekhb) 4 : 2 Luca Matthias (MonkeyLuca)
# 159 Nick Büsing (eXt_Reptix) 9 : 1 Sebastian Maly (sebi1899rapid)
# 160 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal) 5 : 0 Alexander Goldhammer (TheGodhammer333)
# 161 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo) 5 : 2 Mohamed Hussein (Momo-x-king)
# 162 Fabian Bindemann (Fa_bi_276 ) 0 : 3 Elias Menge (WOLVES-EM4)
# 163 Rick Schneider (Snyder_xx) 0 : 4 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 164 Sven Langen (SnL89_) 0 : 3 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
# 165 Leon Jacobi (xX215leon215Xx) 1 : 9 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
# 166 Alexandros Mourzidis (YT-AlexBarca) 0 : 3 Alex Runkel (street-boy2000)
# 167 Miles Alter (Dr_AmadeusMozart) 0 : 1 Luca Lindenau (Fcb_luc_23)
# 168 Justus Wolfgarten (Entejustus) 4 : 0 Daniel Diekmann (Danieldiofficial)
# 169 Sinan Gaul (Karategranate99) 0 : 2 Omid Shenwari (oeding124)
# 170 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_) 4 : 3 Erdion Xhoxhaj (LOST-Erdi)
# 171 Nils Holtmann (Holti2310) 2 : 3 Noel Olszak (seroelmero7)
# 172 Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax ) 2 : 3 Pablo Bonney (PABOFN )
# 173 Luke Holstein (luke_pogba18) 4 : 0 Michele Ullmann (MichiS04Ever)
# 174 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 3 : 0 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 175 Oskar Ambrosy (Agrozocker321) 1 : 4 Dean Savic (AstroBen69 )
# 176 Younes El Ayadi (younesel2001) 4 : 1 Levin Seemann (Levelxd17 )
# 177 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07) 8 : 3 Kilian Henning (xItzKeyno)
# 178 Martin Möller (ROTWElSSERFURT) 1 : 5 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 179 Arijan Rustemi (arijan040803) 1 : 4 Marvin Kanter (Mxrvin7)
# 180 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7) 4 : 1 Noah Lücking (DoDo_138)
# 181 Tim Rebholz (T3RR0X26) 2 : 9 Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
# 182 Bene Wurmer (benelw9) 6 : 1 René Küpker (kupi12)
# 183 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt) 8 : 1 Andre Köllner (Schwarz-biene968)
# 184 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_) 2 : 1 Marc Bauchner (Xx_Rl_9_xX)
# 185 Maximilian Schrecker (weiterer-einsatz) 3 : 4 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
# 186 John Jenna (JohnRusse123) 4 : 3 Nils Döhle (NDxx006)
# 187 Julian Rienzner (Ju_lionn) 0 : 2 Tobias Pfaff (Marinus_2909)
# 188 Yasin Edg (Yasinho-_) 2 : 1 Talmeez Ah (Talmeez1997)
# 189 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska ) 4 : 0 Wayne Marti (waynee83)
# 190 Julian Schmidt (julicup) 6 : 1 Baran Özburun (BrnBRZ)
# 191 Cedrik Kilinc (L10Messi—) 3 : 2 Elias Engelberg (Sigggi1000)
# 192 Lukas Preiß (Preissinho) 1 : 4 Samim Mostaed (samim_)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 193 Paul Marzinzik (paul2005m) 1 : 3 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
# 194 Sebastian Michels (Mic_Seb1991) 1 : 2 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6)
# 195 Orkun Metinoglu (orkunho266) 2 : 5 Jonathan Plass (Jonathaninho7)
# 196 Daniel Lamm (ViiRaL_Zenquix ) 2 : 3 Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
# 197 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-) 0 : 4 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
# 198 Lars Müller (Larsinho210210) 2 : 0 Lars Toschke (L_Toschi)
# 199 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17) 2 : 1 Onno Broer Janssen (obroer )
# 200 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 8 : 1 Bajram Ferati (StrohHut-BaJrAm)
# 201 Niclas Slupek (YouGot19Problemz) 5 : 3 Sebastian Alkorta (Sebak069)
# 202 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2 ) 1 : 4 Ahmet Yüksel (Ahmet-64)
# 203 Malte Kinzel (eMa1te_) 3 : 5 Tim Conzen (Sinnemon123)
# 204 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty ) 6 : 0 Zakaria Elayadi (zakyouach)
# 205 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96) 0 : 2 Dilser Gürel (DuKeK_21)
# 206 Max Julius Gröne (M-Groene) 5 : 1 sandro freitas (sandro37-)
# 207 Dzenis Dzelilovic (kampfkeks447) 1 : 0 Jonas Schreck (shrekhb)
# 208 Nick Büsing (eXt_Reptix) 0 : 3 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 209 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo) 6 : 1 Elias Menge (WOLVES-EM4)
# 210 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7) 5 : 1 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
# 211 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener) 7 : 2 Alex Runkel (street-boy2000)
# 212 Luca Lindenau (Fcb_luc_23) 1 : 2 Justus Wolfgarten (Entejustus)
# 213 Omid Shenwari (oeding124) 3 : 4 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 214 Noel Olszak (seroelmero7) 2 : 0 Pablo Bonney (PABOFN )
# 215 Luke Holstein (luke_pogba18) 0 : 3 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz)
# 216 Dean Savic (AstroBen69 ) 3 : 0 Younes El Ayadi (younesel2001)
# 217 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07) 4 : 1 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 218 Marvin Kanter (Mxrvin7) 0 : 3 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 219 Mads Ehlers (bale11321) 4 : 2 Bene Wurmer (benelw9)
# 220 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt) 2 : 5 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
# 221 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz) 6 : 2 John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
# 222 Tobias Pfaff (Marinus_2909) 1 : 5 Yasin Edg (Yasinho-_)
# 223 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska ) 6 : 1 Julian Schmidt (julicup)
# 224 Cedrik Kilinc (L10Messi—) 2 : 1 Samim Mostaed (samim_)

Runde 4

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 225 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK) 1 : 4 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6)
# 226 Jonathan Plass (Jonathaninho7) 3 : 0 Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
# 227 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92) 3 : 1 Lars Müller (Larsinho210210)
# 228 Sven Hertling (IvanKlasnic17) 0 : 6 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
# 229 Niclas Slupek (YouGot19Problemz) 2 : 1 Ahmet Yüksel (Ahmet-64)
# 230 Tim Conzen (Sinnemon123) 0 : 4 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 231 Dilser Gürel (DuKeK_21) 1 : 4 Max Julius Gröne (M-Groene)
# 232 Dzenis Dzelilovic (kampfkeks447) 1 : 3 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 233 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo) 0 : 6 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7)
# 234 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener) 6 : 0 Justus Wolfgarten (Entejustus)
# 235 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_) 2 : 1 Noel Olszak (seroelmero7)
# 236 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 1 : 0 Dean Savic (AstroBen69 )
# 237 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07) 0 : 3 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
# 238 Mads Ehlers (bale11321) 0 : 4 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
# 239 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz) 1 : 0
(n.V.)
Yasin Edg (Yasinho-_)
# 240 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska ) 4 : 0 Cedrik Kilinc (L10Messi—)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 241 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6) 2 : 1 Jonathan Plass (Jonathaninho7)
# 242 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92) 1 : 6 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
# 243 Niclas Slupek (YouGot19Problemz) 1 : 6 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 244 Max Julius Gröne (M-Groene) 3 : 0 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 245 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7) 3 : 4
(n.V.)
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
# 246 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_) 5 : 3 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz)
# 247 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7) 4 : 3 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
# 248 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz) 2 : 1 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska )

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 249 Lukas Keller (klrlukas6) 2 : 3
(n.V.)
Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
# 250 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty ) 4 : 3 Max Julius Gröne (M-Groene)
# 251 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener) 4 : 7 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 252 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7) 3 : 2 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 253 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 1 : 3 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
# 254 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_) 0 : 1 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 255 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 1 : 0 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 256 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty ) 2 : 1 Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)

Sieger

1. Platz
Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty )
2. Platz
Luka Kantolic (lukafilip7)
3. Platz
Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)