TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder Qualifier #1

PS4 - Online

05.03.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Dario Lariccia (Darionap7) 0 : 3 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz)
# 2 Fabian Krause (krausic7) 0 : 3 Justin Schaaf (altersack01)
# 3 Nico Steinbach (city-Cobra77 ) 5 : 1 Valtan Xhoxhaj (ClapZ_XH)
# 4 Alex Köller (FnaticAxel) 3 : 0 Freilos
# 5 Phil Kettwich (Phil_17x) 1 : 4 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
# 6 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96) 3 : 4 Haissam El Abd (Haissam203)
# 7 Marco Praßni (Valke11 ) 2 : 0 Jonas Schreck (shrekhb)
# 8 Anil Boybeyi (betonnudel) 1 : 4 Can Colak (Can_8x)
# 9 Mohamed Miri (Onlyluiz) 1 : 6 Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
# 10 Sander De Roo (SFD-XI) 0 : 3 Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)
# 11 Christoph Freese (Fokus_beast) 0 : 3 Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
# 12 Martin Pfeiffer (Cptxmrtnx2688) 1 : 0 Carsten Schneemann (garfieldlarry)
# 13 Ingo Klein (Inginho74 ) 1 : 7 Robin Spani (Jr-spani )
# 14 Freilos 0 : 3 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2 )
# 15 Jean Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA) 0 : 1 André Buhrow (TOXIC_I_SWIENTEK)
# 16 Yasin Arslan (zXtheBxxbs) 2 : 6 Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers )
# 17 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB) 0 : 4 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 18 Alexander Storsberg (xASTOR90x ) 9 : 2 Nils Mühlenbrock (anjavonlehmden)
# 19 Armin Sprecak (sprecak) 7 : 5 Mirco Ahlers (svwfan10)
# 20 Florian Geuer (Florian-G-97) 2 : 5 Kevin Kurth (ibimseinkevim)
# 21 Dennis Kop (dkop187187) 3 : 4 Justin Czerwonka (justN10c)
# 22 Thorben Mayer (Turbo_1312M) 0 : 4 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
# 23 Adam Mahmoud (mahmoud1997-) 3 : 0 Florian Hierke (FLo_officialfifa)
# 24 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 3 : 0 Julius Raebel (SchadeGegner)
# 25 Marvin Sperling (Deadshoot1000) 3 : 4 Carlo Paul (Stopfercalle)
# 26 David Gediga (davidthelegend1) 5 : 3 Michele Ullmann (MichiS04Ever)
# 27 Cumali Keser (Cbomb2705) 0 : 3 Niclas Egenolf (Funkelforever )
# 28 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 ) 6 : 1 Darian Kruse (PU_Iniesta_8)
# 29 Joel Nowak (Joelno98) 3 : 6 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
# 30 Kristian van Vügt (kristianvv) 3 : 7 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 31 Jason Lange (ByJazon) 0 : 19 Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
# 32 Tim Raufeisen (Tim_Slym) 0 : 7 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 33 Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88 ) 3 : 0 Freilos
# 34 Eray Celikkaya (C_Eray5757) 9 : 2 Andre Falk (mrfalkandre)
# 35 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92) 3 : 0 Marius Witte (GZUZ2710)
# 36 Keno Cirksena (bakoninho) 1 : 4 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 37 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-) 2 : 1 Max Langen (Maxlang1607)
# 38 Marcel Müller (mmc20796) 1 : 7 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 39 Alexander König (Koenig_Boss) 0 : 4 Alen Rajkovic (xAlen24x)
# 40 Aaron Wedekind (YT_AaronSvW) 0 : 1 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 41 Felix Breitner (Secret-atlantic) 3 : 0 Thomas Sondermann (thomas_sodm)
# 42 David Gesterkamp (DavidNator23) 3 : 2 Nick Rode (nRoDe1)
# 43 Kilian Martin (KM_Eule) 0 : 3 Andre Köllner (Schwarz-biene968)
# 44 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10) 5 : 1 Arasto Bernard (X_Arasto_X)
# 45 Freilos 1 0 : 3 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
# 46 Tobias Pfaff (Marinus_2909) 3 : 0 Marcel Körner (Mazzzl1999993333)
# 47 Judith Wiosna (xDeerHunter97x) 1 : 3 Marvin Sroka (Sroki97)
# 48 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer) 1 : 3 Samuel Amen (RealSwax)
# 49 Andre Bakenhus (Andre_27-01) 3 : 0 Lukas Miller (FiRePhönixx200)
# 50 Philipp Merz (xRainerZufall_) 0 : 2 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7)
# 51 Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax ) 2 : 1 Tim Scheps (Tim_scs)
# 52 Benjamin Golz (B_Golz_) 4 : 3 Florian Wilhelm (IRoyalDynasty)
# 53 Hannes Hilligweg (Rotatieren_jetzt) 4 : 8 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo)
# 54 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 3 : 0 emre celikkaya (emreceliko07)
# 55 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 5 : 1 Batuhan Celik (Batu_Celik_JFV)
# 56 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21) 3 : 0 Jannik Kunst (MuttiZocki)
# 57 Max Julius Gröne (M-Groene) 6 : 3 Erdion Xhoxhaj (LOST-Erdi)
# 58 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa) 1 : 0
(n.V.)
Lucas Sauerland (Schnixhausen )
# 59 Doguhan Evren (evren__75) 2 : 1 Torben Bolte (Genius_34)
# 60 Lars Müller (Larsinho210210) 2 : 5 Sebastian Michels (Mic_Seb1991)
# 61 Marvin Sauerbaum (SauerBOOM ) 4 : 0 Colin Wacker (lommel325)
# 62 Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z) 1 : 0 Devin Dollmann (Devin_dlm)
# 63 Ronny Hoffmann (Lockenwickler_78 Never07Give_Up ) 5 : 2 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 64 Philipp Fröhlich (philipp_191295) 0 : 3 Maurice Zaspel (Maurice_Hannover )

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 4 : 3 Justin Schaaf (altersack01)
# 66 Nico Steinbach (city-Cobra77 ) 6 : 1 Alex Köller (FnaticAxel)
# 67 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX) 3 : 2 Haissam El Abd (Haissam203)
# 68 Marco Praßni (Valke11 ) 1 : 4 Can Colak (Can_8x)
# 69 Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816) 4 : 2 Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)
# 70 Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904) 5 : 1 Martin Pfeiffer (Cptxmrtnx2688)
# 71 Robin Spani (Jr-spani ) 4 : 3 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2 )
# 72 André Buhrow (TOXIC_I_SWIENTEK) 2 : 9 Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers )
# 73 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20) 5 : 0 Alexander Storsberg (xASTOR90x )
# 74 Armin Sprecak (sprecak) 3 : 2 Kevin Kurth (ibimseinkevim)
# 75 Justin Czerwonka (justN10c) 2 : 3 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
# 76 Adam Mahmoud (mahmoud1997-) 6 : 3 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
# 77 Carlo Paul (Stopfercalle) 0 : 3 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
# 78 Niclas Egenolf (Funkelforever ) 0 : 3 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
# 79 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255) 1 : 2 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI)
# 80 Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_) 2 : 1
(n.V.)
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 81 Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88 ) 4 : 3 Eray Celikkaya (C_Eray5757)
# 82 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92) 3 : 0 Lars Wermke (Nadelwald_boreal)
# 83 Endrit Gashi (NotEndrit-) 3 : 4 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 84 Alen Rajkovic (xAlen24x) 1 : 2 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 85 Felix Breitner (Secret-atlantic) 3 : 7 David Gesterkamp (DavidNator23)
# 86 Andre Köllner (Schwarz-biene968) 1 : 7 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
# 87 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 2 : 1 Tobias Pfaff (Marinus_2909)
# 88 Marvin Sroka (Sroki97) 5 : 6 Samuel Amen (RealSwax)
# 89 Andre Bakenhus (Andre_27-01) 4 : 3 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7)
# 90 Mika Langen (Elite_Ikax ) 0 : 2 Benjamin Golz (B_Golz_)
# 91 Yannik Bode (xYaiiiBo) 2 : 4 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
# 92 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 2 : 0 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
# 93 Max Julius Gröne (M-Groene) 0 : 1 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)
# 94 Doguhan Evren (evren__75) 0 : 3 Sebastian Michels (Mic_Seb1991)
# 95 Marvin Sauerbaum (SauerBOOM ) 4 : 1 Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
# 96 Ronny Hoffmann (Lockenwickler_78 Never07Give_Up ) 4 : 1 Maurice Zaspel (Maurice_Hannover )

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 2 : 1
(n.V.)
Nico Steinbach (city-Cobra77 )
# 98 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX) 0 : 3 Can Colak (Can_8x)
# 99 Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816) 1 : 0 Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
# 100 Robin Spani (Jr-spani ) 3 : 2 Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers )
# 101 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20) 2 : 1 Armin Sprecak (sprecak)
# 102 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer) 1 : 5 Adam Mahmoud (mahmoud1997-)
# 103 David Gediga (davidthelegend1) 1 : 2 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 )
# 104 Saif Yattoma (iPLAYER_MESSI) 0 : 5 Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
# 105 Jonas Willenborg (Aktiverjonas88 ) 0 : 3 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92)
# 106 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 3 : 1 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 107 David Gesterkamp (DavidNator23) 0 : 1 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
# 108 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 2 : 1 Samuel Amen (RealSwax)
# 109 Andre Bakenhus (Andre_27-01) 0 : 3 Benjamin Golz (B_Golz_)
# 110 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 2 : 0 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 111 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa) 1 : 0 Sebastian Michels (Mic_Seb1991)
# 112 Marvin Sauerbaum (SauerBOOM ) 2 : 1 Ronny Hoffmann (Lockenwickler_78 Never07Give_Up )

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Philip Aust (iPhiloZz) 1 : 3 Can Colak (Can_8x)
# 114 Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816) 1 : 2 Robin Spani (Jr-spani )
# 115 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20) 2 : 1 Adam Mahmoud (mahmoud1997-)
# 116 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20 ) 1 : 4 Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
# 117 Dietmar Krauss (D_K_92) 2 : 4 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 118 Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10) 2 : 1 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
# 119 Benjamin Golz (B_Golz_) 0 : 3 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
# 120 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa) 1 : 0 Marvin Sauerbaum (SauerBOOM )

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Can Colak (Can_8x) 1 : 4 Robin Spani (Jr-spani )
# 122 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20) 4 : 1 Mustafa Cankal (GSMusti_)
# 123 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 3 : 2
(n.V.)
Jonas Kaab (JonasLM10)
# 124 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 0 : 1
(n.V.)
Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Robin Spani (Jr-spani ) 2 : 3 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 126 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 3 : 0 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Robin Spani (Jr-spani ) 1 : 0 Yannick Will (Yaya_pogbaa)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20) 4 : 0 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)

Sieger

1. Platz
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
2. Platz
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
3. Platz
Robin Spani (Jr-spani )