Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lukas Ketel Boysen | 4 | 10 |
2. | Joel Nowak | 4 | 7 |
3. | Jolanta Stebel | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Joshua Pohl | 4 | 9 |
2. | Maximilian May | 4 | 9 |
3. | Florian Bunnenberg | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Derya Rasul | 4 | 9 |
2. | Lennart Kranenberg | 4 | 9 |
3. | Andreas Fröhlich | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nicolai Haupt | 4 | 9 |
2. | Niklas Kowalzik | 4 | 6 |
3. | Milton Tappert | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 13
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Robin Schimbeno | 4 | 12 |
2. | Ciwan-Iskan Yanc | 4 | 6 |
3. | Moritz Hintsch | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Köhler | 4 | 9 |
2. | Carlo Fischer | 4 | 6 |
3. | Lukas Steinlein | 4 | 3 |
Gruppe 16
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Steffen Schöttke | 4 | 10 |
2. | Matthias Helms | 4 | 5 |
3. | Philipp Herrnberger | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 17
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Julius Steinberg | 4 | 12 |
2. | Kolja Aldag | 4 | 6 |
3. | Kolja Pagel | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marcel Schwarz | 4 | 10 |
2. | Robin Uphues | 4 | 7 |
3. | Daniel Würdemann | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lucas Behlmer | 4 | 9 |
2. | Philipp Rademacher | 4 | 9 |
3. | Lukas Beilharz | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Corvin Deterding | 4 | 10 |
2. | David Dreschmann | 4 | 7 |
3. | Stefanos Karasavvidis | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ibrahim Saglik | 4 | 12 |
2. | Sascha M. Pretzer | 4 | 4 |
3. | Ben Schlüter | 4 | 1 |
Gruppe 24
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Yannik Bode | 4 | 12 |
2. | Alexander Krechanow | 4 | 6 |
3. | Pelle Schemmel | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ilkay Yildirim | 4 | 12 |
2. | Timon Behrens | 4 | 6 |
3. | Bryan Malcolm Kwade | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leon Gerlach | 4 | 10 |
2. | Dominik Mildslaff | 4 | 7 |
3. | Ole Peimann | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Haissam El Abd | 4 | 12 |
2. | Julius Wessels | 4 | 6 |
3. | Nils Langer | 4 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marvin Alter | 4 | 8 |
2. | Nico Struckl | 4 | 5 |
3. | Rudi Stukenborg | 4 | 2 |
Gruppe 30
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Luan Rrahmani | 4 | 8 |
2. | Maurice Gerson | 4 | 8 |
3. | Sebastian Pissarczyk | 4 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
13:23 TV 1 #1 | Lukas Ketel Boysen |
0 : 2
|
Jan-Luca Gerecke |
13:23 TV 2 #2 | Nick Rode |
3 : 0
|
Fabo McCartney |
13:23 TV 3 #3 | Sören Ibsch |
2 : 0
|
Maurice Gerson |
13:23 TV 4 #4 | Joshua Pohl |
3 : 2
|
Nico Struckl |
13:23 TV 5 #5 | Sven Luppus |
3 : 1
|
Julius Wessels |
13:23 TV 6 #6 | Nils Ruch |
5 : 0
|
Dominik Mildslaff |
13:23 TV 7 #7 | Joe Hellmann |
4 : 0
|
Lukas Meyer |
13:23 TV 8 #8 | Daniel Socha |
4 : 0
|
Timon Behrens |
13:23 TV 9 #9 | Derya Rasul |
4 : 2
|
Alexander Krechanow |
13:23 TV 10 #10 | Markus Plaga |
6 : 0
|
Sascha M. Pretzer |
13:23 TV 11 #11 | Felix Illemann |
0 : 3
|
David Dreschmann |
13:23 TV 12 #12 | Nicolai Haupt |
4 : 2
|
Karim Haidar |
13:23 TV 13 #13 | Robin Schimbeno |
0 : 1
|
Philipp Rademacher |
13:23 TV 14 #14 | Efe Yar |
5 : 0
|
Volkan Tava |
13:23 TV 15 #15 | Kevin Köhler |
0 : 4
|
Robin Uphues |
13:23 TV 16 #16 | Steffen Schöttke |
8 : 2
|
Kolja Aldag |
13:23 TV 17 #17 | Julius Steinberg |
5 : 0
|
Matthias Helms |
13:23 TV 18 #18 | Marcel Schwarz |
2 : 1
|
Carlo Fischer |
13:23 TV 19 #19 | Marco Göbel |
6 : 3
|
Daniel Lamm |
13:23 TV 20 #20 | Lucas Behlmer |
7 : 3
|
Ciwan-Iskan Yanc |
13:23 TV 21 #21 | Tobias Hölzl |
1 : 5
|
Niklas Kowalzik |
13:23 TV 22 #22 | Corvin Deterding |
2 : 1
|
Alexander König |
13:23 TV 23 #23 | Ibrahim Saglik |
1 : 0
|
Lukas Godula |
13:23 TV 24 #24 | Yannik Bode |
3 : 1
|
Lennart Kranenberg |
13:23 TV 25 #25 | Ilkay Yildirim |
4 : 5
|
Patrick Göbel |
13:23 TV 26 #26 | Mirco Möller |
4 : 1
|
Philip Aust |
13:23 TV 27 #27 | Leon Gerlach |
1 : 0
|
Ali Özalp |
13:23 TV 28 #28 | Haissam El Abd |
5 : 1
|
Niklas Timon Köpke |
13:23 TV 29 #29 | Marvin Alter |
2 : 3
|
Maximilian May |
13:23 TV 30 #30 | Luan Rrahmani |
2 : 5
|
Leon Nguyen |
13:23 TV 31 #31 | Nico Dreeke |
4 : 3
|
Tobias Pfaff |
13:23 TV 32 #32 | Marvin Boachie |
5 : 3
|
Joel Nowak |
Runde 2
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
14:36 TV 1 #33 | Jan-Luca Gerecke |
1 : 4
|
Nick Rode |
14:28 TV 2 #34 | Sören Ibsch |
1 : 0
|
Joshua Pohl |
14:38 TV 3 #35 | Sven Luppus |
2 : 5
|
Nils Ruch |
14:34 TV 4 #36 | Joe Hellmann |
8 : 4
(n.V.) |
Daniel Socha |
14:29 TV 5 #37 | Derya Rasul |
2 : 0
|
Markus Plaga |
14:33 TV 6 #38 | David Dreschmann |
0 : 1
|
Nicolai Haupt |
14:35 TV 7 #39 | Philipp Rademacher |
1 : 3
|
Efe Yar |
14:31 TV 8 #40 | Robin Uphues |
3 : 1
|
Steffen Schöttke |
14:35 TV 9 #41 | Julius Steinberg |
1 : 2
|
Marcel Schwarz |
14:39 TV 10 #42 | Marco Göbel |
3 : 2
|
Lucas Behlmer |
14:30 TV 11 #43 | Niklas Kowalzik |
3 : 2
|
Corvin Deterding |
14:30 TV 12 #44 | Ibrahim Saglik |
2 : 1
|
Yannik Bode |
14:39 TV 13 #45 | Patrick Göbel |
1 : 6
|
Mirco Möller |
14:43 TV 14 #46 | Leon Gerlach |
3 : 1
(n.E.) |
Haissam El Abd |
14:37 TV 15 #47 | Maximilian May |
0 : 1
|
Leon Nguyen |
14:31 TV 16 #48 | Nico Dreeke |
3 : 0
|
Marvin Boachie |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:01 TV 1 #49 | Nick Rode |
0 : 3
|
Sören Ibsch |
15:03 TV 2 #50 | Nils Ruch |
1 : 4
|
Joe Hellmann |
14:58 TV 3 #51 | Derya Rasul |
5 : 2
|
Nicolai Haupt |
15:03 TV 4 #52 | Efe Yar |
3 : 5
|
Robin Uphues |
15:03 TV 5 #53 | Marcel Schwarz |
3 : 2
|
Marco Göbel |
14:58 TV 6 #54 | Niklas Kowalzik |
10 : 1
|
Ibrahim Saglik |
15:23 TV 7 #55 | Mirco Möller |
5 : 2
|
Leon Gerlach |
14:58 TV 8 #56 | Leon Nguyen |
17 : 16
(n.E.) |
Nico Dreeke |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
15:23 TV 1 #57 | Sören Ibsch |
2 : 0
|
Joe Hellmann |
15:41 TV 2 #58 | Derya Rasul |
0 : 1
|
Robin Uphues |
15:34 TV 3 #59 | Marcel Schwarz |
4 : 1
|
Niklas Kowalzik |
15:45 TV 4 #60 | Mirco Möller |
7 : 1
|
Leon Nguyen |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
16:25 TV 1 #61 | Sören Ibsch |
1 : 0
|
Robin Uphues |
16:07 TV 2 #62 | Marcel Schwarz |
1 : 0
|
Mirco Möller |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
16:47 TV 1 #63 | Robin Uphues |
3 : 0
|
Mirco Möller |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
16:47 TV 1 #64 | Sören Ibsch |
1 : 3
|
Marcel Schwarz |