TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder eSports Qualifier - AOK

Online - PS4

20.05.2019

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Julius Kemena (xX_julius_lp_Xx) 0 : 3 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
# 2 Chris Hybsz (Xchris_95) 2 : 3 Ekrem Dogan (firstry77)
# 3 Nick Jansen (Nickiboy100) 1 : 2 Panco Bozinov (PushMichSelber)
# 4 Tom Joris Vieth (Jorinocco_) 2 : 1 Dominik Gutmann (Sunris3Style )
# 5 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978) 0 : 3 Damian Heyne (TheholyGoaly18 )
# 6 Team 127 0 : 3 Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
# 7 Pascal Hempel (Pascal_2712) 0 : 1 Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
# 8 Team 119 0 : 3 Stefan Kretschmann (DiegoRibas_10)
# 9 Team 112 0 : 3 Florian Jung (Flogamed)
# 10 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 3 : 0 Daniel Schröder (daniel_eub1899)
# 11 Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904) 5 : 0 Alnes Isljami (Alnes_Edis)
# 12 Team 124 0 : 3 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
# 13 Nico Struckl (Dacota22) 1 : 4 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
# 14 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 0 : 4 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
# 15 Team 114 0 : 3 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
# 16 Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert) 1 : 0 Yunus emre Güvercin (Sagetrunks)
# 17 Marcel Körner (Goodfellaaa91) 3 : 1 Tobias Hannig (Werder_Bremen_34)
# 18 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 1 : 0 Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
# 19 Christopher Reich (S-Wagner2) 2 : 3 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
# 20 Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900) 3 : 0 Team 113
# 21 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 4 : 1 Lennart Winter (vx_lennart_xv)
# 22 Team 116 0 : 1 Team 125
# 23 Yunus Karaduman (Power961 ) 2 : 3 paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
# 24 Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x) 3 : 0 Team 123
# 25 Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823) 1 : 3 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
# 26 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi) 2 : 1 Paul Stutzke (pauliiio)
# 27 Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7) 1 : 0 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 28 Noah Hurwitz (MrSiT_dOwN) 2 : 3 Marcel Müller (mmc20796)
# 29 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 6 : 1 Jannes Leo (Han_zu_dem_solo)
# 30 Luca Bauckhage (LuBa105) 3 : 0 Team 121
# 31 Team 110 0 : 3 Sascha Kuhnt (joschka0815 )
# 32 Alexander Burton (boekks87) 0 : 6 Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
# 33 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905) 1 : 2 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
# 34 Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens) 1 : 2 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
# 35 Finn Blume (finnintendent) 3 : 0 Team 117
# 36 Team 118 0 : 3 Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
# 37 howanes titizian (Howa_21) 0 : 3 Yanis Fritsche (Yanis1505)
# 38 Luca Hanke (Tabaluca___) 0 : 1 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
# 39 Team 111 0 : 3 Alessio Acri (JoovcriNeverDies)
# 40 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz) 3 : 0 Lukas Miller (FiRePhönixx200)
# 41 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x) 3 : 1 Stefan Balatinac (SRB-Bratan)
# 42 Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori) 1 : 2 Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus)
# 43 Paul Harms (Arceus754) 0 : 2 Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11)
# 44 Jason Genzke (Xjason65) 5 : 1 Noor Mehri (Noork49)
# 45 Fabian Rust (Imoen1337) 1 : 2 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
# 46 Alban asani (bani1993) 0 : 1 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
# 47 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002) 3 : 0 Gian Luca Losapio (Gianneeey_94)
# 48 Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA) 7 : 0 Carsten Hillrichs (HillRICHs)
# 49 Team 115 0 : 3 Omar El-Meguid (omxr19)
# 50 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x) 1 : 0 Simon Friese (frieschen98)
# 51 Sait Cetin (chiko259150) 1 : 2 Ralf Pinkes (daIe_10)
# 52 Simon Schütte (Crunckyboy) 0 : 2 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 53 Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL) 3 : 2 Florian Seibel (florian-s-)
# 54 Saman Kamali (Saman_k97) 3 : 0 Team 126
# 55 Marco Vieth (Bossmarco01) 0 : 3 Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
# 56 Team 128 0 : 3 Marcel klis (Halis1907)
# 57 Subutay Yalcin (Kingsubu28) 1 : 5 Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G)
# 58 Team 122 0 : 3 Maximilian Nendza (Prince_Maxi19)
# 59 Team 120 0 : 3 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
# 60 Andre Hebbeler (hebb24) 0 : 4 Ridvan Dibrani (messidibrani)
# 61 Raphael Rölke (Raffa1893) 1 : 2 Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603)
# 62 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx) 3 : 1 marko mrkonjic (mrkonjicBoys_)
# 63 Tobias Grunzig (Der_Togru) 1 : 5 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
# 64 Falk Schwarze (Danish88) 1 : 0 Maurice Gerdes (maulerus )

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener) 3 : 0 Ekrem Dogan (firstry77)
# 66 Panco Bozinov (PushMichSelber) 2 : 3 Tom Joris Vieth (Jorinocco_)
# 67 Damian Heyne (TheholyGoaly18 ) 0 : 10 Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
# 68 Tom Kuls (Tomi297) 2 : 0 Stefan Kretschmann (DiegoRibas_10)
# 69 Florian Jung (Flogamed) 1 : 3 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 70 Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904) 0 : 1 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
# 71 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_) 3 : 0 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
# 72 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt) 1 : 2 Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
# 73 Marcel Körner (Goodfellaaa91) 1 : 3 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 74 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96) 3 : 0 Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900)
# 75 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 3 : 0 Team 125
# 76 paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998) 0 : 5 Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
# 77 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT) 2 : 0 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
# 78 Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7) 6 : 3 Marcel Müller (mmc20796)
# 79 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 6 : 0 Luca Bauckhage (LuBa105)
# 80 Sascha Kuhnt (joschka0815 ) 1 : 2 Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
# 81 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X) 1 : 0 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
# 82 Finn Blume (finnintendent) 3 : 0 Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
# 83 Yanis Fritsche (Yanis1505) 0 : 3 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
# 84 Alessio Acri (JoovcriNeverDies) 1 : 4 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
# 85 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x) 2 : 3 Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus)
# 86 Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11) 2 : 1 Jason Genzke (Xjason65)
# 87 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life) 3 : 2 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
# 88 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002) 2 : 4 Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
# 89 Omar El-Meguid (omxr19) 1 : 3 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
# 90 Ralf Pinkes (daIe_10) 1 : 3 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 91 Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL) 1 : 0 Saman Kamali (Saman_k97)
# 92 Efkan Agöz (Efofifa) 4 : 1 Marcel klis (Halis1907)
# 93 Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G) 5 : 2 Maximilian Nendza (Prince_Maxi19)
# 94 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 1 : 0 Ridvan Dibrani (messidibrani)
# 95 Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603) 3 : 4 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
# 96 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 2 : 4 Falk Schwarze (Danish88)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener) 2 : 3 Tom Joris Vieth (Jorinocco_)
# 98 Nico Meyer (Nico140_) 3 : 4 Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
# 99 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 1 : 0 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
# 100 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_) 5 : 1 Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
# 101 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 2 : 3 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
# 102 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 1 : 2 Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
# 103 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT) 3 : 2 Noel Olszak (Seroelmero7)
# 104 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 2 : 1 Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
# 105 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X) 1 : 0 Finn Blume (finnintendent)
# 106 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 2 : 1 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
# 107 Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus) 0 : 1 Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11)
# 108 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life) 0 : 2 Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
# 109 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x) 5 : 6 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
# 110 Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL) 6 : 4 Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
# 111 Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G) 0 : 1 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
# 112 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx) 6 : 3 Falk Schwarze (Danish88)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Tom Joris Vieth (Jorinocco_) 0 : 3 Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
# 114 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 1 : 0 Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
# 115 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96) 5 : 3 Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
# 116 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT) 2 : 3 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
# 117 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X) 0 : 3 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
# 118 Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11) 0 : 6 Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
# 119 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 4 : 3 Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL)
# 120 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 4 : 2 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Tom Kuls (Tomi297) 1 : 0 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 122 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96) 2 : 1 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
# 123 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 3 : 2 Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
# 124 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 1 : 0 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Tom Kuls (Tomi297) 1 : 0 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96)
# 126 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 2 : 3 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 David Dreschmann (x_TheDave96) 1 : 4 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Tom Kuls (Tomi297) 3 : 4 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)

Sieger

2. Platz
Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
1. Platz
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
3. Platz
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)