TurnierINFO

Logo

Sparkasse Bremen #9

Bremen - Finanz-Centrum

09.05.2019

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurice Gerson 3 9
2. Tom Kuls 3 6
3. Aaron Oelsch 3 1
4. Noah Hilse 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Hausmann 3 9
2. Dennis Evers 3 4
3. Kevin Chlistalla 3 3
4. Marinus Pfaff 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steffen Schöttke 3 9
2. Sebastian Heitmann 3 4
3. Tommy Legenhausen 3 2
4. Tobias Pfaff 3 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lucas Behlmer 3 9
2. Daniel Kurzyk 3 6
3. Senad Berisha 3 3
4. Elvir Hadzi 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Lemke 3 7
2. Ole Wohltmann 3 4
3. Tom Sitza 3 4
4. Felix Kaminski 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Socha 3 7
2. Linus Albrecht 3 6
3. Arbnor Brahimi 3 4
4. Finn Warnke 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Alter 3 9
2. Fabian Rust 3 6
3. Hendrik Müller 3 1
4. Patrick Müggenburg 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Myron Sterling 3 9
2. Fynn Haushahn 3 6
3. Kemal Berisha 3 3
4. Berisha Stiven 3 0

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:06
TV 1
# 1
Maurice Gerson 2 : 1
(n.V.)
Fynn Haushahn
19:06
TV 2
# 2
Fabio Hausmann 6 : 1 Fabian Rust
19:06
TV 3
# 3
Steffen Schöttke 2 : 1 Linus Albrecht
19:06
TV 4
# 4
Lucas Behlmer 2 : 1 Ole Wohltmann
19:06
TV 5
# 5
Michael Lemke 4 : 0 Daniel Kurzyk
19:06
TV 6
# 6
Daniel Socha 5 : 1 Sebastian Heitmann
19:06
TV 7
# 7
Marvin Alter 2 : 1 Dennis Evers
19:06
TV 8
# 8
Myron Sterling 3 : 0 Tom Kuls

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:33
TV 1
# 9
Maurice Gerson 4 : 2 Fabio Hausmann
19:28
TV 2
# 10
Steffen Schöttke 3 : 1 Lucas Behlmer
19:28
TV 3
# 11
Michael Lemke 2 : 5 Daniel Socha
19:33
TV 4
# 12
Marvin Alter 4 : 1 Myron Sterling

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:54
TV 1
# 13
Maurice Gerson 1 : 0 Steffen Schöttke
19:53
TV 2
# 14
Daniel Socha 1 : 2 Marvin Alter

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:23
TV 1
# 15
Steffen Schöttke 0 : 0 Daniel Socha

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:23
TV 1
# 16
Maurice Gerson 1 : 0 Marvin Alter

Sieger

2. Platz
Marvin Alter
1. Platz
Maurice Gerson
3. Platz