TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder eSports - EWE

Oldenburg - Alte Fleiwa

10.05.2019

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Efe Yar 3 7
2. Jonas Scheffler 3 6
3. Jonas Willenborg 3 4
4. Bastian Weiß 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noel Olszak 3 9
2. Daniel Henke 3 6
3. Jonah Weyel 3 1
4. André Penzien 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fatih Akyildiz 3 7
2. Dennis Rezler 3 6
3. Felix Pietsch 3 3
4. Noah Menge 3 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nicolo Di Stefano 3 9
2. Christopher Reich 3 4
3. Hauke Menken 3 3
4. Philipp Franke 3 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ahmet Gündüz 3 6
2. Felix Droste 3 6
3. Matthias Helms 3 3
4. Tobias Drieling 3 3

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Flaschka 3 9
2. Dimitri Heisler 3 6
3. Joschka Kruse 3 3
4. Cody Heister 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nürhat Acar 3 9
2. Leon Gerlach 3 6
3. Rene Hanneken 3 3
4. Yorik Menges 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ciwan Yanc 3 9
2. Cristian-Marian Cosac 3 6
3. Amadeo Di Stefano 3 3
4. Sinan Sule 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Moritz Praß 3 9
2. Yves Horst 3 6
3. Anmoldeep Singh 3 3
4. Christoph Freese 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Bent Geitner 3 9
2. Elias Menge 3 6
3. Jesus Homberg 3 1
4. Lukas Steinlein 3 1

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Delil Yöyen 3 9
2. Pascal Lade 3 4
3. Andre Martens 3 4
4. Timur Deniz 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arcan Tombul 3 9
2. Kolja Aldag 3 6
3. Alex Genz 3 3
4. Lennart Seidel 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Baumhöfer 3 7
2. Fabian Hagen 3 4
3. Tim Weiand 3 4
4. Anis Flifel 3 1

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. André Falk 3 9
2. Mike Joseph Staps 3 4
3. Oguzhan Apaydin 3 4
4. Alexander Robbers 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jonte Kuck 3 9
2. Muhammed Kaminski 3 6
3. Christian Rudek 3 3
4. Lars Wiepkes 3 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Justin Manjet 3 6
2. Daniel Dierks 3 6
3. Marcel Westphalen 3 6
4. Marcel Ahlers 3 0