TurnierTeilnehmer

Cloud Cup

Werder eSports #11

Online - PS4

13.05.2019

Spielplan Discord Channel
ID Team
1 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
2 Keno Bethmann (m_a_s_t_e_rgamer)
3 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
4 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
5 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
6 Alexander Burton (boekks87)
7 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
8 Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
9 Tom Kuls (Tomi297)
10 Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98)
11 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
12 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
13 Paul Harms (Arceus754)
14 Niklas M (Dr_Uff0309)
15 Malte Kinzel (x_theEklipz)
16 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
ID Team
17 Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
18 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
19 Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36)
20 Nick Mey (nickmey041998)
21 Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
22 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
23 Ben Schickmich (Skillerben14)
24 Fatih Karahatil (UltrAslan6790)
25 Danny Grubert (X_SnipeZz-Bro_X)
26 Sascha Kuhnt (joschka0815 )
27 Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz)
28 Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
29 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
30 Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
31 Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603)
32 Fabian Rust (Imoen1337)
ID Team
33 Noah Hilse (N_Hilse)
34 Tom-Lukas Scheschner (Schescher9)
35 Tobias Pfaff (Marinus_2909)
36 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
37 Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
38 moritz mäde (Sweat4myBrezel)
39 Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
40 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
41 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
42 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
43 Jan Hilbert (theKohlenjunky)
44 Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
45 Esteban Cramer (Chifita2001)
46 Nils Hartmann (alexabataev95)
47 Josef Hasreiter (JH28042000)
48 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
ID Team
49 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
50 Noel Olszak (Stepput10)
51 Marcel Brake (cipmunks99)
52 Carlo Paul (Joelno98)
53 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
54 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
55 Markus Ivancich (Makiinio)
56 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
57 Benjamin Janek (wogka)
58 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
59 Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR)
60 Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904)
61 Leon Koberg (LightnEON_)
62 Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900)
63 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
64 Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234)



ID Team
65 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
66 Max Mißbach (MaX_UL13)
67 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
68 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
69 Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
70 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
71 Jan Jakusch (JaniNorthSide)
72 Tim Heyer (xKiNgTiM21x )
73 Alnes Isljami (Alnes_Edis)
74 John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
75 Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori)
76 Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
77 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
78 Geronimo Hirniak (hirniak12 )
79 paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
80 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
ID Team
81 Niko Papadopoulos (IamlZeusZ )
82 Reik Czepluch (Reikczepluch)
83 Leo Hasler (Legries)
84 Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
85 Ali Ahmadi (EAli_official)
86 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
87 Pascal Friedrich (Badracer)
88 Miles Alter (Dr_AmadeusMozart)
89 Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
ID Team
ID Team