TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder eSports #11

Online - PS4

13.05.2019

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 moritz mäde (Sweat4myBrezel) 3 : 0 Team 105
# 2 Team 122 0 : 3 Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98)
# 3 Tobias Pfaff (Marinus_2909) 1 : 2 Fatih Karahatil (UltrAslan6790)
# 4 Tom Kuls (Tomi297) 1 : 6 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
# 5 Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori) 3 : 0 Team 127
# 6 Team 109 0 : 3 Tom-Lukas Scheschner (Schescher9)
# 7 Team 114 0 : 3 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
# 8 Miles Alter (Dr_AmadeusMozart) 3 : 0 Team 93
# 9 Alnes Isljami (Alnes_Edis) 3 : 0 Team 92
# 10 Benjamin Janek (wogka) 0 : 3 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
# 11 Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904) 4 : 1 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
# 12 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x) 2 : 1 Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
# 13 Leo Hasler (Legries) 1 : 2 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X)
# 14 Team 112 0 : 3 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
# 15 Team 113 3 : 0 Team 118
# 16 Team 116 0 : 3 Carlo Paul (Joelno98)
# 17 Pascal Friedrich (Badracer) 3 : 0 Team 121
# 18 Markus Ivancich (Makiinio) 0 : 3 Nils Hartmann (alexabataev95)
# 19 Leon Koberg (LightnEON_) 1 : 2 Marcel Brake (cipmunks99)
# 20 Reik Czepluch (Reikczepluch) 0 : 3 Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
# 21 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio) 2 : 1 Tim Heyer (xKiNgTiM21x )
# 22 Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR) 3 : 0 Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
# 23 Team 128 0 : 3 Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
# 24 Team 98 0 : 3 Esteban Cramer (Chifita2001)
# 25 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 0 : 3 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
# 26 Ben Schickmich (Skillerben14) 3 : 4 Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
# 27 Efkan Agöz (Efofifa) 5 : 2 Paul Harms (Arceus754)
# 28 Team 110 3 : 0 Team 120
# 29 Niklas M (Dr_Uff0309) 3 : 0 Team 125
# 30 Team 100 0 : 3 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
# 31 Team 96 3 : 0 Team 126
# 32 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x) 3 : 0 Team 111
# 33 Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816) 3 : 0 Team 91
# 34 Geronimo Hirniak (hirniak12 ) 0 : 3 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
# 35 Team 119 0 : 3 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 36 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life) 3 : 0 Team 124
# 37 Team 106 3 : 0 Team 99
# 38 Team 94 3 : 0 Team 90
# 39 Noel Olszak (Stepput10) 1 : 3 Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36)
# 40 Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051) 3 : 5 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
# 41 Niko Papadopoulos (IamlZeusZ ) 3 : 0 Team 95
# 42 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener) 3 : 1 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
# 43 Ali Ahmadi (EAli_official) 3 : 0 Team 108
# 44 Team 103 0 : 3 paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
# 45 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 1 : 2 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
# 46 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho) 3 : 0 Team 117
# 47 Team 115 0 : 3 Noah Hilse (N_Hilse)
# 48 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01) 5 : 1 Jan Jakusch (JaniNorthSide)
# 49 Team 97 3 : 0 Team 102
# 50 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 0 : 3 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
# 51 Fabian Rust (Imoen1337) 3 : 4 Max Mißbach (MaX_UL13)
# 52 Alexander Burton (boekks87) 1 : 2 Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
# 53 Jan Hilbert (theKohlenjunky) 0 : 3 Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
# 54 Malte Kinzel (x_theEklipz) 3 : 2 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
# 55 Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz) 3 : 0 Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603)
# 56 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber) 3 : 0 Team 104
# 57 Danny Grubert (X_SnipeZz-Bro_X) 3 : 0 Team 107
# 58 Keno Bethmann (m_a_s_t_e_rgamer) 2 : 3 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
# 59 Team 101 0 : 3 Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234)
# 60 Team 123 0 : 3 John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
# 61 Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900) 3 : 0 Josef Hasreiter (JH28042000)
# 62 Nick Mey (nickmey041998) 0 : 3 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 63 Nico Meyer (Nico140_) 1 : 4 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 64 Justin Höft (Trigga2610 ) 2 : 1 Sascha Kuhnt (joschka0815 )

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 moritz mäde (Sweat4myBrezel) 2 : 5 Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98)
# 66 Fatih Karahatil (UltrAslan6790) 3 : 1 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
# 67 Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori) 1 : 4 Tom-Lukas Scheschner (Schescher9)
# 68 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee) 3 : 0 Miles Alter (Dr_AmadeusMozart)
# 69 Alnes Isljami (Alnes_Edis) 1 : 2 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
# 70 Maximilian Beck (Maaax1904) 0 : 3 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
# 71 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X) 0 : 2 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
# 72 Team 113 0 : 3 Carlo Paul (Joelno98)
# 73 Pascal Friedrich (Badracer) 1 : 5 Nils Hartmann (alexabataev95)
# 74 Marcel Brake (cipmunks99) 2 : 0 Nimo Radtke (nimorasiert)
# 75 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio) 1 : 3 Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR)
# 76 Max Lud (L7GENDZ) 7 : 3 Esteban Cramer (Chifita2001)
# 77 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980) 2 : 1 Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
# 78 Efkan Agöz (Efofifa) 3 : 0 Team 110
# 79 Niklas M (Dr_Uff0309) 2 : 6 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
# 80 Team 96 0 : 3 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
# 81 Maximilian Meinhardt (MaxM0816) 0 : 1 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
# 82 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 3 : 2 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
# 83 Team 106 3 : 0 Team 94
# 84 Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36) 2 : 1 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
# 85 Niko Papadopoulos (IamlZeusZ ) 1 : 5 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
# 86 Ali Ahmadi (EAli_official) 0 : 4 paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
# 87 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt) 1 : 2 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
# 88 Noah Hilse (N_Hilse) 1 : 4 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
# 89 Team 97 0 : 3 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
# 90 Max Mißbach (MaX_UL13) 2 : 1 Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
# 91 Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker ) 0 : 3 Malte Kinzel (x_theEklipz)
# 92 Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz) 3 : 0 Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
# 93 Danny Grubert (X_SnipeZz-Bro_X) 2 : 3 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
# 94 Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234) 3 : 1 John Jenna (JohnRusse123)
# 95 Robin Zander (Robin_BMG1900) 0 : 2 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 96 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96) 3 : 0 Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98) 6 : 2 Fatih Karahatil (UltrAslan6790)
# 98 Tom-Lukas Scheschner (Schescher9) 1 : 3 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
# 99 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx) 1 : 2 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
# 100 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99) 3 : 0 Carlo Paul (Joelno98)
# 101 Nils Hartmann (alexabataev95) 0 : 3 Marcel Brake (cipmunks99)
# 102 Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR) 1 : 4 Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
# 103 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980) 5 : 1 Efkan Agöz (Efofifa)
# 104 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905) 3 : 0 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
# 105 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf) 2 : 1 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 106 Team 106 0 : 3 Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36)
# 107 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener) 0 : 4 paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998)
# 108 Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho) 0 : 1 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
# 109 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892) 4 : 1 Max Mißbach (MaX_UL13)
# 110 Malte Kinzel (x_theEklipz) 1 : 4 Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz)
# 111 Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01) 1 : 2 Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234)
# 112 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900) 2 : 3 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Felix Stürcken (felix_st_98) 2 : 4 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
# 114 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x) 3 : 1 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
# 115 Marcel Brake (cipmunks99) 2 : 3 Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
# 116 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980) 4 : 3 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
# 117 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf) 3 : 2 Muhammed Hussein (ES_GOAT36)
# 118 paul johnen (Zockerfriend1998) 2 : 5 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
# 119 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892) 0 : 7 Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz)
# 120 Daniel Dierks (Lackyluck1234) 2 : 3 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee) 1 : 0 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x)
# 122 Max Lud (L7GENDZ) 2 : 3 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
# 123 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf) 3 : 1 Jan-Luca Gerecke (Janinho01)
# 124 Daniel Lamm (ElaHellaz) 1 : 2 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee) 2 : 1 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980)
# 126 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf) 0 : 2 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980) 0 : 4 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee) 1 : 3 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)

Sieger

2. Platz
Danio Acri (CWA_Disciplee)
1. Platz
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
3. Platz
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)