TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder eSports #4

Online - PS4

08.04.2019

Teilnehmer

Gruppe

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Björn Simons (DMGDealer12) 3 : 0 Team 216
# 2 Ole Wolpmann (Amenekoi) 3 : 0 Team 247
# 3 Armend Fazliu (MrDuvall) 0 : 3 Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
# 4 Team 217 0 : 3 Mo Ladwig (ItsHansSarpei)
# 5 Team 231 1 : 0 Team 234
# 6 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer) 3 : 0 Team 192
# 7 Sven Schaefer (nEvS_09_) 0 : 3 Manuel Asanger (M8_Elite_)
# 8 Shkar Ghafur (Shkarinooo) 0 : 1
(n.E.)
Lukas Maksimowski (DarkAgony_xLR)
# 9 Team 214 0 : 3 Nikola Dragonic (niki220705)
# 10 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow) 6 : 2 Stefan Kretschmann (DiegoRibas_10)
# 11 Jonathan Randig (zRealJohnny_) 3 : 0 Tim Heckenkamp (Tiraygo)
# 12 Fabian Fischer (FutRtg77) 1 : 0 Christopher Schuldt (AngeloFCH)
# 13 Team 230 1 : 0 Team 187
# 14 Team 250 0 : 3 Christian Woijack (ChrisWoij4262)
# 15 Tim Platzek (coolbasket372) 3 : 0 Team 194
# 16 Jean Corvin Deterding (deter2909) 3 : 0 Team 193
# 17 Philipp Cox (kev1936meister) 0 : 3 Steffen S (Steffen12OHZ)
# 18 Finn Luca Sannemann (EleX_Finn) 3 : 1 Noel Ghebretensae (nonokono123)
# 19 Tobias Maiwaldt (Gurke_Tobi) 2 : 3 Leonhard Höltge (HBOL07)
# 20 Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker ) 2 : 3 Fabian Sommer (IzFaMoUZz)
# 21 Marvin Sauerbaum (Waldi-0311) 1 : 3 Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
# 22 Team 184 1 : 0 Team 186
# 23 Team 223 0 : 3 Jonas Eilers (Jonas_eilers)
# 24 Fabian Stratmann (Beiser_02) 4 : 1 Jonas Kirchmann (Jonas_ki)
# 25 Lukas Benicke (Der_Nasenbohrer) 3 : 0 Florian Gans (Florki)
# 26 Team 197 1 : 0 Team 195
# 27 Team 219 0 : 3 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE )
# 28 Enis Mantar (Enny___) 2 : 3 benjamin pfeifer (bambels2015)
# 29 Benjamin Balog (lBenny-AT) 3 : 0 Team 225
# 30 Miguel Pereira (LogischesMiguel ) 1 : 2 Baris Akin (BenFusballgott10)
# 31 Team 226 1 : 0 Team 245
# 32 Jan Schmidt (Challenger0408) 0 : 4 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
# 33 Team 212 0 : 3 Maxim Fink (Chernij-Bumer)
# 34 Team 240 0 : 3 Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
# 35 Robert Beinhorn (ochse78) 0 : 1 Luca Falzone (Luca-ronaldo1234)
# 36 Jan Kolodziej (kollo_ludi) 1 : 3 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
# 37 Keno Bethmann (m_a_s_t_e_rgamer) 3 : 0 Team 237
# 38 Team 206 1 : 0 Team 236
# 39 Kevin Mild (ReacTzZFIFA) 0 : 3 Jonte Kuck (Jontemaker)
# 40 Team 229 0 : 3 Remon Van Vroonhoven (RvV94x)
# 41 Team 239 0 : 3 Dennis Jahnke (FreddyyFresh)
# 42 Team 198 0 : 3 Ludwig Hirsch (LudlFly16)
# 43 Simon Koch (svw_juve) 7 : 4 Nabil Zahreddin (xrippxYT)
# 44 Daniel Socha (GGdaniel980) 2 : 3 Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
# 45 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 3 : 2
(n.E.)
Lukas Meyer (WeCallHimMayaa)
# 46 Florian Seibel (florian-s-) 3 : 0 Team 208
# 47 Team 238 0 : 3 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
# 48 Kolja Pagel (Blink182callya ) 2 : 1 Pierre Woijack (PierreR11)
# 49 Team 189 0 : 3 Sebastian Kruck (MelizEdwardo)
# 50 Team 211 0 : 3 Nick Büsing (xlReptix_)
# 51 Florian Heinrich (ImpacTius) 4 : 2 Esteban Cramer (Chifita2001)
# 52 Sander De Roo (deroosander2000) 4 : 3 Tim Iden (Skatekid187)
# 53 Team 252 0 : 1 Team 199
# 54 Amir Ben salem (Princebs683 ) 0 : 4 Nick Rode (nRoDe1)
# 55 Nico Meyer (Nico140_) 3 : 0 Team 255
# 56 Boran Palaz (Xx_F_B_B_P_xX ) 0 : 1 Tom Bierschenk (SVE1921)
# 57 Christian Klapetz (DarkBlaze_xCK) 3 : 1 Danny Feierabend (Xxlastlegend90xX)
# 58 Team 224 0 : 3 Tim Raufeisen (Tim_Slym)
# 59 Yusuf Özdemir (yusufoz46) 3 : 0 Kerem Alav (Bexstlixe_scxrpz)
# 60 Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31) 2 : 0 Leon Vranjes (xUltimatePro-)
# 61 Team 249 0 : 3 Team 221
# 62 Team 215 0 : 3 Benjamin Janek (wogka)
# 63 Tobias Meinhard (black_hawk_fall) 1 : 2 Panco Bozinov (slavaholic )
# 64 Ludwig Hirsch (Ludwig Hirsch) 0 : 1 Kevin Hafner (one1707)
# 65 Jannik Schlegel (BorusseJannik ) 0 : 4 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
# 66 Justin Höft (Trigga2610 ) 0 : 1 Maximilian May (x_smile4kill_cam)
# 67 Team 248 0 : 3 Luca Bernhard (Luciboy123 )
# 68 Alex Plesovskich (wnwka) 0 : 6 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 69 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 2 : 1 Kevin Noch (Zapiekanki21)
# 70 Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR) 3 : 0 Team 243
# 71 Zarifou issifou (darthissi) 2 : 3 Jannis Truernitt (ItzEntropyJannis )
# 72 Team 207 1 : 0 Team 201
# 73 Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf) 0 : 1 Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Hbt97_)
# 74 Dennis Kop (dkop187187) 4 : 1 Malte Müller (MalteM32)
# 75 Luca Bauckhage (LuBa105) 0 : 1 Marvin Alter (Vfb_Gamer_97)
# 76 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9) 3 : 0 Team 203
# 77 Simon Friese (frieschen98) 2 : 3 Luis Hintz (Luis_Hintz)
# 78 Kevin Lafontaine (Bashady) 1 : 4 Andre Hebbeler (hebb24)
# 79 Team 222 0 : 3 Nico Stein (Krekuss)
# 80 Team 246 0 : 3 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
# 81 Jan Jakusch (JaniNorthSide) 3 : 0 Team 228
# 82 Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens) 4 : 2 Ilkay Yildirim (The_GOAT_090900)
# 83 Julius Kemena (xX_julius_lp_Xx) 5 : 0 Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
# 84 Tim Meier (timmeier17yt) 3 : 0 Team 210
# 85 Team 220 1 : 0 Team 183
# 86 Christoph Gerdes (CGamer0209) 1 : 0 Philip Hirst (RazaCino10)
# 87 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK) 1 : 4 Niclas von Hobe (ncvh2016)
# 88 Team 241 1 : 0 Team 233
# 89 Team 180 0 : 3 Dennis Fonseca (BuSBlackDybala)
# 90 Team 205 0 : 3 Marco Bräkelmann (Thegamingfanmc)
# 91 Team 254 0 : 3 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 92 Manuel Dziumbla (Dziumbla) 5 : 2 Daniel Glowacki (Daniel_Fifa17)
# 93 Team 251 0 : 3 Nico Pankratz (lNicoATl )
# 94 Jonathan Paetsch (Schenkendorfer11) 3 : 4 David (David_Polska1 )
# 95 Team 253 0 : 3 Mirco Grum (BlOOdiONE)
# 96 Joni Ademaj (JS-9601) 3 : 0 Team 209
# 97 Marcel Kirchhofen (LoL_mascha) 3 : 0 Mirco Bielstein (Merte1991)
# 98 Jonas Ohmstede (Ohmstede00) 0 : 1 Jan Kortmöller (Superjkable)
# 99 Team 182 0 : 3 Niclas Slupek (FearThe13Beard)
# 100 Abdulrahman Gimo (Kingbang1407) 7 : 2 Torben Ehrichs (Brilliter-Ghetto )
# 101 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz) 3 : 0 Team 204
# 102 Marcel Schulder (Marcelinho1210) 5 : 0 Finn Pust (Moerno)
# 103 Tjark Fischer (LevalesHD) 0 : 1 Sören Ibsch (kiwi0025)
# 104 Team 190 0 : 3 Marcel klis (Halis1907)
# 105 Mirco Ahlers (svwfan10) 1 : 4 Julian Alkan (AlkanHabub)
# 106 Team 188 0 : 3 Paskal Fichtner (QQ45QQ)
# 107 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 6 : 0 Dirk Stroschein (Lukage04)
# 108 Team 191 0 : 3 Sebastian Alkorta (Sebak069)
# 109 fabian häfliger (FcAlgro) 1 : 0 Kevin T (TigerKiwi84)
# 110 Shpetim Zejnullahu (kingSZ99legend) 0 : 3 Milan El-Ezza (M235iBMW )
# 111 Team 202 0 : 3 Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)
# 112 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 1 : 0 Daniel Strasburger (KuebelHerzog)
# 113 Team 232 0 : 3 Mert Kaplan (Mertyy234)
# 114 Nils Wüstenberg (nili2110) 1 : 3 Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_)
# 115 Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G) 3 : 0 Team 196
# 116 Team 200 0 : 3 Robin Koch (RbnFifa)
# 117 Team 181 0 : 3 Thorben Mayer (SottoCulturaMG1)
# 118 Peter Dorman (baedde) 3 : 0 Team 244
# 119 Jamain Vargas (Jamain2820) 3 : 0 Team 242
# 120 Justin Schneider (Eule702) 2 : 1 Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
# 121 Kevin Kunz (kevin_grunz) 1 : 0 Dario Elony (NussHundeart)
# 122 Can Tuna (cantuna_06) 0 : 1 Günes Oguz (GsOguz96)
# 123 Andre Martens (Bremen0886) 0 : 2 Nick Jansen (Nickiboy100)
# 124 Christoph Kaddatz (S_cunki) 2 : 1 Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904)
# 125 Team 185 0 : 3 Julian Käpernik (DerJuliii)
# 126 Team 256 0 : 3 Benjamin Kolomiyets (Volley_genommen )
# 127 Ray-Colin Ebeling (Colo1607) 3 : 0 Team 235
# 128 Yannik Werner (crazyruppi) 3 : 0 Team 227

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 129 Björn Simons (DMGDealer12) 0 : 1 Ole Wolpmann (Amenekoi)
# 130 Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen) 4 : 1 Mo Ladwig (ItsHansSarpei)
# 131 Team 231 0 : 3 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
# 132 Manuel Asanger (M8_Elite_) 1 : 4 Lukas Maksimowski (DarkAgony_xLR)
# 133 Nikola Dragonic (niki220705) 0 : 6 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
# 134 Jonathan Randig (zRealJohnny_) 0 : 1 Fabian Fischer (FutRtg77)
# 135 Team 230 0 : 3 Christian Woijack (ChrisWoij4262)
# 136 Tim Platzek (coolbasket372) 3 : 0 Jean Corvin Deterding (deter2909)
# 137 Steffen S (Steffen12OHZ) 1 : 2 Finn Luca Sannemann (EleX_Finn)
# 138 Leonhard Höltge (HBOL07) 1 : 4 Fabian Sommer (IzFaMoUZz)
# 139 Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111) 3 : 0 Team 184
# 140 Jonas Eilers (Jonas_eilers) 1 : 3 Fabian Stratmann (Beiser_02)
# 141 Lukas Benicke (Der_Nasenbohrer) 3 : 0 Team 197
# 142 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE ) 5 : 0 benjamin pfeifer (bambels2015)
# 143 Benjamin Balog (lBenny-AT) 1 : 0
(n.E.)
Baris Akin (BenFusballgott10)
# 144 Team 226 0 : 3 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
# 145 Maxim Fink (Chernij-Bumer) 2 : 4 Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx)
# 146 Luca Falzone (Luca-ronaldo1234) 1 : 3 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
# 147 Keno Bethmann (m_a_s_t_e_rgamer) 3 : 0 Team 206
# 148 Jonte Kuck (Jontemaker) 1 : 2 Remon Van Vroonhoven (RvV94x)
# 149 Dennis Jahnke (FreddyyFresh) 9 : 2 Ludwig Hirsch (LudlFly16)
# 150 Simon Koch (svw_juve) 4 : 1 Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
# 151 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 6 : 2 Florian Seibel (florian-s-)
# 152 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer) 2 : 0 Kolja Pagel (Blink182callya )
# 153 Sebastian Kruck (MelizEdwardo) 3 : 5 Nick Büsing (xlReptix_)
# 154 Florian Heinrich (ImpacTius) 2 : 0 Sander De Roo (deroosander2000)
# 155 Team 199 0 : 3 Nick Rode (nRoDe1)
# 156 Nico Meyer (Nico140_) 5 : 3 Tom Bierschenk (SVE1921)
# 157 Christian Klapetz (DarkBlaze_xCK) 4 : 0 Tim Raufeisen (Tim_Slym)
# 158 Yusuf Özdemir (yusufoz46) 2 : 1 Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31)
# 159 Team 221 0 : 3 Benjamin Janek (wogka)
# 160 Panco Bozinov (slavaholic ) 2 : 1 Kevin Hafner (one1707)
# 161 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 5 : 1 Maximilian May (x_smile4kill_cam)
# 162 Luca Bernhard (Luciboy123 ) 2 : 0 Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
# 163 Kolja Aldag (koljaldag) 0 : 2 Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR)
# 164 Jannis Truernitt (ItzEntropyJannis ) 3 : 2 Team 207
# 165 Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Hbt97_) 3 : 2 Dennis Kop (dkop187187)
# 166 Marvin Alter (Vfb_Gamer_97) 0 : 1
(n.E.)
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
# 167 Luis Hintz (Luis_Hintz) 3 : 2 Andre Hebbeler (hebb24)
# 168 Nico Stein (Krekuss) 0 : 4 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
# 169 Jan Jakusch (JaniNorthSide) 2 : 3 Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens)
# 170 Julius Kemena (xX_julius_lp_Xx) 0 : 2 Tim Meier (timmeier17yt)
# 171 Team 220 0 : 3 Christoph Gerdes (CGamer0209)
# 172 Niclas von Hobe (ncvh2016) 3 : 0 Team 241
# 173 Dennis Fonseca (BuSBlackDybala) 3 : 0 Marco Bräkelmann (Thegamingfanmc)
# 174 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y) 3 : 1 Manuel Dziumbla (Dziumbla)
# 175 Nico Pankratz (lNicoATl ) 5 : 0 David (David_Polska1 )
# 176 Mirco Grum (BlOOdiONE) 3 : 1 Joni Ademaj (JS-9601)
# 177 Marcel Kirchhofen (LoL_mascha) 0 : 5 Jan Kortmöller (Superjkable)
# 178 Niclas Slupek (FearThe13Beard) 3 : 4 Abdulrahman Gimo (Kingbang1407)
# 179 Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz) 0 : 1 Marcel Schulder (Marcelinho1210)
# 180 Sören Ibsch (kiwi0025) 6 : 1 Marcel klis (Halis1907)
# 181 Julian Alkan (AlkanHabub) 2 : 3 Paskal Fichtner (QQ45QQ)
# 182 Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_) 1 : 2 Sebastian Alkorta (Sebak069)
# 183 fabian häfliger (FcAlgro) 2 : 0 Milan El-Ezza (M235iBMW )
# 184 Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09) 1 : 2 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 185 Mert Kaplan (Mertyy234) 1 : 2
(n.E.)
Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_)
# 186 Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G) 3 : 2 Robin Koch (RbnFifa)
# 187 Thorben Mayer (SottoCulturaMG1) 3 : 1 Peter Dorman (baedde)
# 188 Jamain Vargas (Jamain2820) 2 : 6 Justin Schneider (Eule702)
# 189 Kevin Kunz (kevin_grunz) 0 : 9 Günes Oguz (GsOguz96)
# 190 Nick Jansen (Nickiboy100) 4 : 2 Christoph Kaddatz (S_cunki)
# 191 Julian Käpernik (DerJuliii) 1 : 0
(n.E.)
Benjamin Kolomiyets (Volley_genommen )
# 192 Ray-Colin Ebeling (Colo1607) 0 : 1 Yannik Werner (crazyruppi)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 193 Ole Wolpmann (Amenekoi) 1 : 4 Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
# 194 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer) 2 : 1 Lukas Maksimowski (DarkAgony_xLR)
# 195 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow) 2 : 1 Fabian Fischer (FutRtg77)
# 196 Christian Woijack (ChrisWoij4262) 0 : 2 Tim Platzek (coolbasket372)
# 197 Finn Luca Sannemann (EleX_Finn) 4 : 2 Fabian Sommer (IzFaMoUZz)
# 198 Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111) 2 : 1 Fabian Stratmann (Beiser_02)
# 199 Lukas Benicke (Der_Nasenbohrer) 4 : 5 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE )
# 200 Benjamin Balog (lBenny-AT) 1 : 4 Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
# 201 Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx) 1 : 0
(n.E.)
Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
# 202 Keno Bethmann (m_a_s_t_e_rgamer) 0 : 1 Remon Van Vroonhoven (RvV94x)
# 203 Dennis Jahnke (FreddyyFresh) 1 : 4 Simon Koch (svw_juve)
# 204 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 1 : 4 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
# 205 Nick Büsing (xlReptix_) 0 : 5 Florian Heinrich (ImpacTius)
# 206 Nick Rode (nRoDe1) 2 : 4 Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
# 207 Christian Klapetz (DarkBlaze_xCK) 0 : 1 Yusuf Özdemir (yusufoz46)
# 208 Benjamin Janek (wogka) 2 : 0 Panco Bozinov (slavaholic )
# 209 Marcel Schwarz (plaplup) 1 : 6 Luca Bernhard (Luciboy123 )
# 210 Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR) 1 : 0 Jannis Truernitt (ItzEntropyJannis )
# 211 Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Hbt97_) 1 : 2 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
# 212 Luis Hintz (Luis_Hintz) 0 : 3 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
# 213 Martin Wieczorek (TheBabsens) 1 : 4 Tim Meier (timmeier17yt)
# 214 Christoph Gerdes (CGamer0209) 0 : 1
(n.E.)
Niclas von Hobe (ncvh2016)
# 215 Dennis Fonseca (BuSBlackDybala) 2 : 5 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 216 Nico Pankratz (lNicoATl ) 3 : 2 Mirco Grum (BlOOdiONE)
# 217 Jan Kortmöller (Superjkable) 3 : 2 Abdulrahman Gimo (Kingbang1407)
# 218 Marcel Schulder (Marcelinho1210) 2 : 3 Sören Ibsch (kiwi0025)
# 219 Paskal Fichtner (QQ45QQ) 5 : 2 Sebastian Alkorta (Sebak069)
# 220 fabian häfliger (FcAlgro) 1 : 2 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 221 Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_) 0 : 1
(n.E.)
Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G)
# 222 Thorben Mayer (SottoCulturaMG1) 2 : 4 Justin Schneider (Eule702)
# 223 Günes Oguz (GsOguz96) 4 : 3 Nick Jansen (Nickiboy100)
# 224 Julian Käpernik (DerJuliii) 0 : 1
(n.E.)
Yannik Werner (crazyruppi)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 225 Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen) 2 : 0 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
# 226 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow) 0 : 3 Tim Platzek (coolbasket372)
# 227 Finn Luca Sannemann (EleX_Finn) 1 : 2 Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
# 228 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE ) 1 : 0
(n.E.)
Fabio Hausmann (Kasallapio)
# 229 Marven Bendel (Am4ze_iiOpticx) 0 : 1 Remon Van Vroonhoven (RvV94x)
# 230 Simon Koch (svw_juve) 1 : 3 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
# 231 Florian Heinrich (ImpacTius) 1 : 4 Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
# 232 Yusuf Özdemir (yusufoz46) 3 : 0 Benjamin Janek (wogka)
# 233 Luca Bernhard (Luciboy123 ) 4 : 1 Wyer Sandro (xTheNaZeR)
# 234 Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9) 1 : 2 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
# 235 Tim Meier (timmeier17yt) 2 : 6 Niclas von Hobe (ncvh2016)
# 236 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y) 1 : 0 Nico Pankratz (lNicoATl )
# 237 Jan Kortmöller (Superjkable) 1 : 2 Sören Ibsch (kiwi0025)
# 238 Paskal Fichtner (QQ45QQ) 1 : 0 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 239 Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G) 1 : 3 Justin Schneider (Eule702)
# 240 Günes Oguz (GsOguz96) 1 : 0 Yannik Werner (crazyruppi)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 241 Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen) 7 : 1 Tim Platzek (coolbasket372)
# 242 Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111) 1 : 3 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE )
# 243 Remon Van Vroonhoven (RvV94x) 4 : 5
(n.E.)
Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
# 244 Nico Meyer (Nico140_) 2 : 1
(n.E.)
Yusuf Özdemir (yusufoz46)
# 245 Luca Bernhard (Luciboy123 ) 0 : 3 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
# 246 Niclas von Hobe (ncvh2016) 2 : 5 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 247 Sören Ibsch (kiwi0025) 3 : 2 Paskal Fichtner (QQ45QQ)
# 248 Justin Schneider (Eule702) 1 : 2 Günes Oguz (GsOguz96)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 249 Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen) 1 : 0 Jegor Bien (JB10SWEATY4LIFE )
# 250 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer) 3 : 2 Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
# 251 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255) 4 : 1 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 252 Sören Ibsch (kiwi0025) 2 : 3 Günes Oguz (GsOguz96)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 253 Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen) 0 : 1 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
# 254 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255) 6 : 4 Günes Oguz (GsOguz96)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 255 Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen) 0 : 1
(n.E.)
Günes Oguz (GsOguz96)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 256 Leon Nguyen (Leonxer) 1 : 4 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)

Sieger

2. Platz
Leon Nguyen (Leonxer)
1. Platz
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
3. Platz
Günes Oguz (GsOguz96)