TurnierINFO

Werder eSPORTS FIFA 23 Cup Qualifier

Online - Werder eSports

14.12.2022

Teilnehmer

Partner des Werder eSPORTS FIFA 22 Cup

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Luca Michel Lesniewski (nickluca080202)
3 : 0
Freilos 29
#2 Kevin Schaschkow (hanke-birgit)
3 : 0
Freilos 25
#3 Niklas Resing (NSing77)
2 : 3
Dario Liefke (hagen1412)
#4 Freilos 26
0 : 3
Robin Schwabe (BS_RobinioTV)
#5 Freilos 20
0 : 3
Elmar Oruc (Ben_Bih)
#6 Dominik Lukas (FoxRox_YT)
0 : 3
Jonas Brickwede (Jonas_1108)
#7 Florian Jungheim (zP_FleKo)
3 : 0
Freilos 1
#8 Nico Gerum (Nicoger0014)
3 : 0
Freilos 32
#9 Fynn Lauhoff (Mellocky)
3 : 0
Cansin Erdost (OG-x99)
#10 Freilos 30
0 : 3
Jonas Rudolph (TheAlfi_Hartkor)
#11 Tobias Börner (Xx_tobi-doo_xX)
3 : 0
Freilos 23
#12 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Tim Wolff (Wolffi2000)
#13 Jonas Zintl (mirijoch)
5 : 2
Jason Keil (Brave1977)
#14 Harun Akin (xvXCimbom1905Xvx)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
#15 Freilos 24
0 : 3
Ole Steinmann (Eur0splke01)
#16 Markus Rentsch (x_markus434_x)
3 : 0
Freilos 22

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Luca Michel Lesniewski (nickluca080202)
4 : 2
Kevin Schaschkow (hanke-birgit)
#18 Dario Liefke (hagen1412)
3 : 1
Robin Schwabe (BS_RobinioTV)
#19 Elmar Oruc (Ben_Bih)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Jonas Brickwede (Jonas_1108)
#20 Florian Jungheim (zP_FleKo)
4 : 1
Nico Gerum (Nicoger0014)
#21 Fynn Lauhoff (Mellocky)
1 : 3
Jonas Rudolph (TheAlfi_Hartkor)
#22 Tobias Börner (Xx_tobi-doo_xX)
4 : 1
Tim Wolff (Wolffi2000)
#23 Jonas Zintl (mirijoch)
5 : 2
Harun Akin (xvXCimbom1905Xvx)
#24 Ole Steinmann (Eur0splke01)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Markus Rentsch (x_markus434_x)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Luca Michel Lesniewski (nickluca080202)
4 : 3
Dario Liefke (hagen1412)
#26 Jonas Brickwede (Jonas_1108)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Florian Jungheim (zP_FleKo)
#27 Jonas Rudolph (TheAlfi_Hartkor)
0 : 4
Tobias Börner (Xx_tobi-doo_xX)
#28 Jonas Zintl (mirijoch)
6 : 3
Markus Rentsch (x_markus434_x)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Luca Michel Lesniewski (nickluca080202)
5 : 2
Jonas Brickwede (Jonas_1108)
#30 Tobias Börner (Xx_tobi-doo_xX)
1 : 6
Jonas Zintl (mirijoch)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Jonas Brickwede (Jonas_1108)
3 : 2
Tobias Börner (Xx_tobi-doo_xX)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Luca Michel Lesniewski (nickluca080202)
6 : 7
Jonas Zintl (mirijoch)

Sieger

1. Platz
Jonas Zintl (mirijoch)
2. Platz
Luca Michel Lesniewski (nickluca080202)
3. Platz
Jonas Brickwede (Jonas_1108)