TurnierINFO

Werder eAcademy

PS4 - wohninvest Qualifier

23.06.2022

Teilnehmer

Partner des Werder eSPORTS FIFA 22 Cup

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 41
0 : 3
Ian Rockstroh (Herta_Ian97)
#2 Adrian Siedenhans (HBSCAdrian05)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#3 Marlon Erdmann (Marlon_231)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
#4 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
#5 Tom Dahl (Inflow_matic)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#6 Mats Schröder (Mats_017)
3 : 0
Freilos 51
#7 Marlon Zutz (Bleifrei2000)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#8 Cedric Burau (BMG_Bamba)
2 : 4
Leon Hahn (Jelmfifa)
#9 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Felix Heinemann (Felix0815yt )
#10 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
3 : 0
Freilos 46
#11 Emirkan Öz (L2Dream)
3 : 0
Freilos 49
#12 Leon Lemke (inZane_Deerox)
2 : 0
Joshua Nolte (Joshbene)
#13 Benjamin Witte (Vollekannebvb )
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#14 Leon Wattenbach (LOST_Lxon)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#15 Silvio Kucjenic (CuzzBlueface)
15 : 2
Maxi Putz (the_gamer0990)
#16 Klaas Prahtel (Werner_beinhart0)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#17 Gustav Götze (Gustav_fsv63)
3 : 0
Freilos 43
#18 Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
#19 Freilos 44
0 : 3
Daxwas Can (DaxwasL2-btw)
#20 Freilos 50
0 : 3
Laurin Merz (Fut_Laurii_n)
#21 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Tjade Hinrichs (Curry_E-Sports)
#22 Alejandro Gonzalez (karbonaterol420 )
3 : 0
Berkay Akdag (Jiren66berkay )
#23 Freilos 40
0 : 3
Rick Mietzsch (Rick_Liebscher05)
#24 Adrian Othegraven (zguten8vipezz )
3 : 0
Freilos 52
#25 Tim Wisser (Tim_FCB_04)
0 : 5
Sebastian Wehmeyer (Wacker-Seb)
#26 Freilos 45
0 : 3
Elias Engelberg (Siggi_1k)
#27 Luca Fritz (DWX_Vatox)
3 : 0
Freilos 42
#28 Mika Großpietsch (MikGro7)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Julian Biz (B1z2803)
#29 Freilos 47
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Robin Paß (Real_norman)
#30 Freilos 55
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Justus Berentzen (Just0s-_-)
#31 Denis Salim (Ruffy_LaZeR)
1 : 5
Eric Döhler (nikipeg)
#32 Noah Braun (Samusbcacc11)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Jason Schäfers (jason_tyler_2006)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Ian Rockstroh (Herta_Ian97)
0 : 1
Adrian Siedenhans (HBSCAdrian05)
#34 Marlon Erdmann (Marlon_231)
0 : 2
Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
#35 Tom Dahl (Inflow_matic)
2 : 3
Mats Schröder (Mats_017)
#36 Marlon Zutz (Bleifrei2000)
0 : 5
Leon Hahn (Jelmfifa)
#37 Felix Heinemann (Felix0815yt )
1 : 5
Laurin Beger (laube2105)
#38 Emirkan Öz (L2Dream)
2 : 3
Leon Lemke (inZane_Deerox)
#39 Benjamin Witte (Vollekannebvb )
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Leon Wattenbach (LOST_Lxon)
#40 Silvio Kucjenic (CuzzBlueface)
0 : 1
Klaas Prahtel (Werner_beinhart0)
#41 Gustav Götze (Gustav_fsv63)
1 : 4
Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
#42 Daxwas Can (DaxwasL2-btw)
1 : 0
Laurin Merz (Fut_Laurii_n)
#43 Tjade Hinrichs (Curry_E-Sports)
5 : 0
Alejandro Gonzalez (karbonaterol420 )
#44 Rick Mietzsch (Rick_Liebscher05)
4 : 1
Adrian Othegraven (zguten8vipezz )
#45 Sebastian Wehmeyer (Wacker-Seb)
4 : 1
Elias Engelberg (Siggi_1k)
#46 Luca Fritz (DWX_Vatox)
3 : 4
Julian Biz (B1z2803)
#47 Robin Paß (Real_norman)
6 : 1
Justus Berentzen (Just0s-_-)
#48 Eric Döhler (nikipeg)
6 : 1
Jason Schäfers (jason_tyler_2006)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Adrian Siedenhans (HBSCAdrian05)
0 : 1
Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
#50 Mats Schröder (Mats_017)
1 : 0
Leon Hahn (Jelmfifa)
#51 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
3 : 0
Leon Lemke (inZane_Deerox)
#52 Benjamin Witte (Vollekannebvb )
0 : 3
Klaas Prahtel (Werner_beinhart0)
#53 Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
4 : 1
Daxwas Can (DaxwasL2-btw)
#54 Tjade Hinrichs (Curry_E-Sports)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Rick Mietzsch (Rick_Liebscher05)
#55 Sebastian Wehmeyer (Wacker-Seb)
3 : 1
Julian Biz (B1z2803)
#56 Robin Paß (Real_norman)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Eric Döhler (nikipeg)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
2 : 5
Mats Schröder (Mats_017)
#58 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
6 : 0
Klaas Prahtel (Werner_beinhart0)
#59 Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
5 : 0
Rick Mietzsch (Rick_Liebscher05)
#60 Sebastian Wehmeyer (Wacker-Seb)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Robin Paß (Real_norman)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Mats Schröder (Mats_017)
1 : 4
Laurin Beger (laube2105)
#62 Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
4 : 1
Sebastian Wehmeyer (Wacker-Seb)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Mats Schröder (Mats_017)
2 : 3
Sebastian Wehmeyer (Wacker-Seb)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
1 : 0
Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)

Sieger

1. Platz
Laurin Beger (laube2105)
2. Platz
Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
3. Platz
Sebastian Wehmeyer (Wacker-Seb)