TurnierINFO

eAcademy Scouting #1

PS - ONLINE

16.06.2022

Teilnehmer

Partner des Werder eSPORTS FIFA 22 Cup

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Melvin Nuradinovic (NpWaZe )
3 : 0
Freilos 48
#2 Erik Adrion (Enzo Alexander)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#3 Lauritz Hellmann (Lauritz_07)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#4 Laurin Merz (Fut_Laurii_n)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#5 Kalle Küpper (kallekuepper)
3 : 0
Freilos 47
#6 Ben Schirmer (Bxn_THE7)
3 : 0
Freilos 45
#7 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
#8 Florian Kamps (svw_florinho)
3 : 0
Freilos 37
#9 Luca Fritz (DWX_Vatox)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
#10 Ole Mennicke (Charmin77)
3 : 0
Freilos 42
#11 Maxi Putz (the_gamer0990)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
#12 Cedric Burau (BMG_Bamba)
3 : 0
Freilos 51
#13 Marlon Erdmann (Marlon_231)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#14 Zakaria Ouhssaine (Zakaaa439_XD)
3 : 0
Freilos 44
#15 Fynn Lukaschek (Secret_monlul)
3 : 0
Freilos 39
#16 Robin Paß (Real_norman)
3 : 0
Freilos 36
#17 Luca Steinbusch (Puffer090682)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#18 Julian Biz (B1z2803)
3 : 0
Freilos 46
#19 Vincent Kreuter (Vincent_vk6)
3 : 0
Freilos 38
#20 Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
#21 Leon Lemke (inZane_Deerox)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#22 Marlon Zutz (Bleifrei2000)
3 : 0
Freilos 52
#23 Maurice Heinze (sporty_lounge1)
3 : 0
Freilos 41
#24 Fabian Wapsas (CroCo_Pow3r)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#25 Silas Frey (elias_frey )
3 : 0
Freilos 49
#26 Emirkan Öz (L2Dream)
3 : 0
Freilos 35
#27 Eric Döhler (nikipeg)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
#28 Dustin Noack (Schatti83)
3 : 0
Freilos 40
#29 Ian Rockstroh (Herta_Ian97)
3 : 0
Freilos 43
#30 Tobias Weitl (OG Tobi / tobiplayed_YT)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#31 Luan Waldleitner (Sweety_luis_btw)
7 : 5
Justus Berentzen (Just0s-_-)
#32 Mats Schröder (Mats_017)
3 : 2
Lukas Ebler (lksE47)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Melvin Nuradinovic (NpWaZe )
3 : 6
Erik Adrion (Enzo Alexander)
#34 Lauritz Hellmann (Lauritz_07)
0 : 7
Laurin Merz (Fut_Laurii_n)
#35 Kalle Küpper (kallekuepper)
8 : 1
Ben Schirmer (Bxn_THE7)
#36 Laurin Beger (laube2105)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Florian Kamps (svw_florinho)
#37 Luca Fritz (DWX_Vatox)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Ole Mennicke (Charmin77)
#38 Maxi Putz (the_gamer0990)
3 : 6
Cedric Burau (BMG_Bamba)
#39 Marlon Erdmann (Marlon_231)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Zakaria Ouhssaine (Zakaaa439_XD)
#40 Fynn Lukaschek (Secret_monlul)
2 : 0
Robin Paß (Real_norman)
#41 Luca Steinbusch (Puffer090682)
1 : 5
Julian Biz (B1z2803)
#42 Vincent Kreuter (Vincent_vk6)
0 : 1
Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
#43 Leon Lemke (inZane_Deerox)
1 : 3
Marlon Zutz (Bleifrei2000)
#44 Maurice Heinze (sporty_lounge1)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Fabian Wapsas (CroCo_Pow3r)
#45 Silas Frey (elias_frey )
1 : 2
Emirkan Öz (L2Dream)
#46 Eric Döhler (nikipeg)
3 : 0
Dustin Noack (Schatti83)
#47 Ian Rockstroh (Herta_Ian97)
3 : 0
Tobias Weitl (OG Tobi / tobiplayed_YT)
#48 Luan Waldleitner (Sweety_luis_btw)
4 : 2
Mats Schröder (Mats_017)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Erik Adrion (Enzo Alexander)
2 : 9
Laurin Merz (Fut_Laurii_n)
#50 Kalle Küpper (kallekuepper)
3 : 1
Florian Kamps (svw_florinho)
#51 Ole Mennicke (Charmin77)
1 : 2
Cedric Burau (BMG_Bamba)
#52 Marlon Erdmann (Marlon_231)
4 : 0
Fynn Lukaschek (Secret_monlul)
#53 Julian Biz (B1z2803)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
#54 Marlon Zutz (Bleifrei2000)
4 : 2
Fabian Wapsas (CroCo_Pow3r)
#55 Emirkan Öz (L2Dream)
2 : 4
Eric Döhler (nikipeg)
#56 Ian Rockstroh (Herta_Ian97)
3 : 5
Luan Waldleitner (Sweety_luis_btw)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Laurin Merz (Fut_Laurii_n)
4 : 5
Kalle Küpper (kallekuepper)
#58 Cedric Burau (BMG_Bamba)
4 : 3
Marlon Erdmann (Marlon_231)
#59 Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
4 : 1
Marlon Zutz (Bleifrei2000)
#60 Eric Döhler (nikipeg)
3 : 6
Luan Waldleitner (Sweety_luis_btw)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Kalle Küpper (kallekuepper)
4 : 2
Cedric Burau (BMG_Bamba)
#62 Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Luan Waldleitner (Sweety_luis_btw)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Cedric Burau (BMG_Bamba)
3 : 1
Luan Waldleitner (Sweety_luis_btw)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Kalle Küpper (kallekuepper)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)

Sieger

1. Platz
Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
2. Platz
Kalle Küpper (kallekuepper)
3. Platz
Cedric Burau (BMG_Bamba)