TurnierINFO

wohninvest Qualifier

Online - Werder eSports

31.05.2022

Teilnehmer

Partner des Werder eSPORTS FIFA 22 Cup

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Ruben Kuhn (Bexkid)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#2 Justin schwier (jstin_fifa)
3 : 0
Freilos 52
#3 Jonas Kies (Visn_Jonxs)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
#4 Marvin Boachie (ghhjkjhhztgt)
3 : 6
Robin Hartmann (effzehkoeln48)
#5 Joshua Pohl (hallo255)
6 : 4
Jendrik Lausen (Dinhoelgaucho)
#6 Marco Magalowski (marco123456789-h)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
#7 Ragnar Kühne (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)
3 : 1
Ian-Maurice Rockstroh(Herta_Ian97)
#8 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#9 René Müller (SneppdepFIFA)
3 : 0
Freilos 55
#10 Fabian Bürkle (sry_bin_nohand)
5 : 4
Nicolai Haupt (xMICROICEx)
#11 Jamie Schmitt (jamiebra15)
0 : 3
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
#12 Louis Liberka (ThAaXxLouisXx)
6 : 3
Yusuf Mustu (ysf9106)
#13 Yusuf Alan (Mevlut_Junior)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#14 Onurhan Ergün (ALEX_DE_SOUZAA)
1 : 2
Sander De Roo (JulzinhoPTG )
#15 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12HZ)
2 : 1
Tim Begemann (Gladiator2112VfL)
#16 Tobias Pfaff (toby_hb)
1 : 4
Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
#17 Ali Ülker (aliziyaa)
3 : 0
Sabri Mohamad(Hort-Sabri10)
#18 Maxim Neumann (xMaxiiim22)
4 : 0
Mario Helmdach (sockerbocker)
#19 Joshua Meyer (Secret_iToxic)
1 : 0
Tim Franke (bobby_clat)
#20 Justus Scherer (JoBBeX)
1 : 7
Jakob Stockey (Themachine0501)
#21 Miguel Sojka (MiguelinhoMen)
3 : 0
Freilos 58
#22 Nathalie Lehmann (Nathinho1407)
5 : 4
Max Zimmer (Yshlaifton)
#23 Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
4 : 1
Marius Grundmann(marius1114)
#24 Anderson Tegue (andyy_237)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
#25 Luca Fritz (DWX_Vatox)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
#26 Tolga Isik (TTTois33TTT)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#27 Lion Lohrmann ( lion12345678910-)
0 : 4
Kevin otten (ThaaLasogga__10)
#28 Alexej Schultze (FifaSchwammTTV)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#29 Justin Mohr (ToBeasti4U)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
#30 Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
10 : 0
Max Ristel (XaMMeL)
#31 Luan waldleitner (sweety_luis_btw)
4 : 3
Florian Fietz (PENTA1860_FLO)
#32 Layth Mohammed (kinglayth)
0 : 5
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Ruben Kuhn (Bexkid)
1 : 7
Justin schwier (jstin_fifa)
#34 Jonas Kies (Visn_Jonxs)
4 : 0
Robin Hartmann (effzehkoeln48)
#35 Joshua Pohl (hallo255)
7 : 2
Marco Magalowski (marco123456789-h)
#36 Ragnar Kühne (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)
0 : 2
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
#37 René Müller (SneppdepFIFA)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Fabian Bürkle (sry_bin_nohand)
#38 Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
4 : 2
Louis Liberka (ThAaXxLouisXx)
#39 Yusuf Alan (Mevlut_Junior)
3 : 1
Sander De Roo (JulzinhoPTG )
#40 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12HZ)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
#41 Ali Ülker (aliziyaa)
3 : 0
Maxim Neumann (xMaxiiim22)
#42 Joshua Meyer (Secret_iToxic)
1 : 5
Jakob Stockey (Themachine0501)
#43 Miguel Sojka (MiguelinhoMen)
6 : 1
Nathalie Lehmann (Nathinho1407)
#44 Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
3 : 1
Anderson Tegue (andyy_237)
#45 Luca Fritz (DWX_Vatox)
1 : 2
Tolga Isik (TTTois33TTT)
#46 Kevin otten (ThaaLasogga__10)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Alexej Schultze (FifaSchwammTTV)
#47 Justin Mohr (ToBeasti4U)
1 : 2
Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
#48 Luan waldleitner (sweety_luis_btw)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Justin schwier (jstin_fifa)
2 : 1
Jonas Kies (Visn_Jonxs)
#50 Joshua Pohl (hallo255)
1 : 4
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
#51 Fabian Bürkle (sry_bin_nohand)
4 : 1
Lukas Hennig (Prof_H00Dy)
#52 Yusuf Alan (Mevlut_Junior)
1 : 2
Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
#53 Ali Ülker (aliziyaa)
1 : 2
Jakob Stockey (Themachine0501)
#54 Miguel Sojka (MiguelinhoMen)
2 : 8
Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
#55 Tolga Isik (TTTois33TTT)
1 : 4
Alexej Schultze (FifaSchwammTTV)
#56 Mert Alkan (mistermert15)
0 : 5
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Justin schwier (jstin_fifa)
1 : 0
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
#58 Fabian Bürkle (sry_bin_nohand)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
#59 Jakob Stockey (Themachine0501)
1 : 3
Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
#60 Alexej Schultze (FifaSchwammTTV)
2 : 3
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Justin schwier (jstin_fifa)
0 : 3
Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
#62 Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
5 : 3
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Justin schwier (jstin_fifa)
4 : 3
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)

Sieger

1. Platz
Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
2. Platz
Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
3. Platz
Justin schwier (jstin_fifa)