TurnierINFO

EWE Qualifier

Online - Werder eSPORTS

19.05.2022

Teilnehmer Livestream

Partner des Werder eSPORTS FIFA 22 Cup

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Yannik Bode (xBarniii)
3 : 0
Nicolai Haupt (xMICROICEx)
#2 Ragnar Kühne (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Luca Kandzia (Molukke123)
#3 Jakob Stockey (Themachine0501)
0 : 3
David Gediga (Davtek79)
#4 Yusuf Alan (Mevlut_Junior)
4 : 0
Ben Wedler (BenWedler10)
#5 Dominik Thiele (Hypnotize_SVC)
1 : 3
Eike Ubben (MeDusA_Bansen-L2)
#6 Yannick Puscher (The_Panda_OC)
4 : 7
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
#7 Marco Magalowski (marco123456789-h)
2 : 6
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
#8 Maris Melius (ll_maris_ll)
2 : 3
Jonas Busch (Kerox_exe)
#9 Losyan Mohammed (losyan_mo)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Marvin Woltering (MaWolle)
#10 Andreas Krieger (JuKr2008)
0 : 8
Pascal Schneider (pascal230299)
#11 Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)
1 : 5
Silas Bode (sibo2002)
#12 Lion Lohrmann ( lion12345678910-)
6 : 2
Luke Schultze (Purplemillonaer)
#13 Miguel Sojka (MiguelinhoMen)
0 : 6
Dominik Schwerdtfeger (BTSV__DOMINIK)
#14 Yannic Bolte (Poker-nay)
0 : 3
Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
#15 Max Litau (AmazingGPLegend)
0 : 3
Yusuf Mustu (ysf9106)
#16 Marco Griesheimer (JustNeooo)
3 : 1
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Yannik Bode (xBarniii)
4 : 1
Luca Kandzia (Molukke123)
#18 David Gediga (Davtek79)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Yusuf Alan (Mevlut_Junior)
#19 Eike Ubben (MeDusA_Bansen-L2)
0 : 4
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
#20 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
2 : 1
Jonas Busch (Kerox_exe)
#21 Marvin Woltering (MaWolle)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Pascal Schneider (pascal230299)
#22 Silas Bode (sibo2002)
4 : 1
Lion Lohrmann ( lion12345678910-)
#23 Dominik Schwerdtfeger (BTSV__DOMINIK)
2 : 1
Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
#24 Yusuf Mustu (ysf9106)
2 : 6
Marco Griesheimer (JustNeooo)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Yannik Bode (xBarniii)
1 : 4
David Gediga (Davtek79)
#26 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
5 : 1
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
#27 Pascal Schneider (pascal230299)
1 : 2
Silas Bode (sibo2002)
#28 Dominik Schwerdtfeger (BTSV__DOMINIK)
4 : 1
Marco Griesheimer (JustNeooo)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 David Gediga (Davtek79)
0 : 1
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
#30 Silas Bode (sibo2002)
0 : 5
Dominik Schwerdtfeger (BTSV__DOMINIK)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 David Gediga (Davtek79)
0 : 2
Silas Bode (sibo2002)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
0 : 2
Dominik Schwerdtfeger (BTSV__DOMINIK)

Sieger

1. Platz
Dominik Schwerdtfeger (BTSV__DOMINIK)
2. Platz
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
3. Platz
Silas Bode (sibo2002)