TurnierINFO

Wiesenhof Qualifier

Online - Werder eSPORTS

22.04.2022

Teilnehmer

Partner des Werder eSPORTS FIFA 22 Cup

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
3 : 0
Freilos 40
#2 Talha Duymaz (cimbomlu_4343)
1 : 6
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
#3 Tim Conzen (Styvoti_SVW)
5 : 1
Niklas Frohns (TheNiklas_96)
#4 Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
1 : 4
Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
#5 Niclas Buschmann (nickihb)
1 : 3
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
#6 Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (tds_Tomdelonge7)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
#7 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
#8 Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
3 : 0
Freilos 56
#9 Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
3 : 0
Freilos 47
#10 Nico Sander (xNico17-)
3 : 0
Freilos 46
#11 David Szyszko (DavidoDiCaprio)
3 : 0
Freilos 51
#12 Fabian Hüvel (SCP07_borchi)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
#13 Erencan Keskin (ErencanBeast)
3 : 0
Freilos 42
#14 Devin Becht (Devinho259)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#15 Victor Santos (FCE_Victor)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#16 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Justin Schwier (jstin_fifa)
#17 Robin Hartmann (effzehkoeln48)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
#18 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
3 : 0
Freilos 44
#19 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Dorian Berndt (DxriBxrni)
#20 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Pasqual iacona ( Pasqualneymar)
#21 Fatih Karahatil (ultrAslan6790)
3 : 0
Freilos 43
#22 Alessandro capezzuto (uffpasse-SpRt-)
0 : 3
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
#23 Luca Castronovo (elcastro22_)
3 : 2
David Gediga (Davtek79)
#24 Marvin Alter (InLoveWithVfB)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Lukas Qualmann (L_SN00PZI)
#25 Luan waldleitner (Sweety_luis_btw)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 49
#26 Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
3 : 0
(n.V.)
Freilos 53
#27 Freilos 45
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Benjamin Seemann (starki_benni)
#28 Christian Troncone (Werderfan_19)
0 : 12
Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
#29 Sabri Abdo (Hort-Sabri9)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#30 Julien Theobald (sonnyblack0401)
5 : 2
Kevin Clausmeier (Clausi97)
#31 Justin Groß (ASV_U19_E_Sports)
1 : 3
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
#32 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Ragnar (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
7 : 0
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
#34 Tim Conzen (Styvoti_SVW)
0 : 3
Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
#35 Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
3 : 4
Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (tds_Tomdelonge7)
#36 Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
3 : 0
Dennis Diedrich (Ds19twitch)
#37 Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
3 : 0
Nico Sander (xNico17-)
#38 David Szyszko (DavidoDiCaprio)
0 : 7
Fabian Hüvel (SCP07_borchi)
#39 Erencan Keskin (ErencanBeast)
3 : 0
Devin Becht (Devinho259)
#40 Victor Santos (FCE_Victor)
3 : 0
Justin Schwier (jstin_fifa)
#41 Robin Hartmann (effzehkoeln48)
1 : 2
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
#42 Dorian Berndt (DxriBxrni)
6 : 2
Pasqual iacona ( Pasqualneymar)
#43 Fatih Karahatil (ultrAslan6790)
0 : 3
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
#44 Luca Castronovo (elcastro22_)
1 : 2
Lukas Qualmann (L_SN00PZI)
#45 Luan waldleitner (Sweety_luis_btw)
1 : 2
Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
#46 Benjamin Seemann (starki_benni)
2 : 3
Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
#47 Sabri Abdo (Hort-Sabri9)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Julien Theobald (sonnyblack0401)
#48 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
1 : 2
Ragnar (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Elias Kälble (Cryptix_Butschos)
1 : 2
Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
#50 Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (tds_Tomdelonge7)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Felix Kapler (F_Kapler)
#51 Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Fabian Hüvel (SCP07_borchi)
#52 Erencan Keskin (ErencanBeast)
0 : 3
Victor Santos (FCE_Victor)
#53 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
1 : 5
Dorian Berndt (DxriBxrni)
#54 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
4 : 2
Lukas Qualmann (L_SN00PZI)
#55 Niklas Hartmann (SquareSkire_BTSV)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
#56 Sabri Abdo (Hort-Sabri9)
2 : 1
Ragnar (R-a-g-n-a-r-11)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Sofian Bouyfiran (Ssj_ExXTreM)
1 : 2
Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (tds_Tomdelonge7)
#58 Fabian Hüvel (SCP07_borchi)
1 : 4
Victor Santos (FCE_Victor)
#59 Dorian Berndt (DxriBxrni)
1 : 2
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
#60 Kevin Pfaff (Maschine1705)
6 : 7
(n.V.)
Sabri Abdo (Hort-Sabri9)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (tds_Tomdelonge7)
1 : 7
Victor Santos (FCE_Victor)
#62 Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
3 : 5
Sabri Abdo (Hort-Sabri9)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (tds_Tomdelonge7)
2 : 3
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Victor Santos (FCE_Victor)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Sabri Abdo (Hort-Sabri9)

Sieger

1. Platz
Victor Santos (FCE_Victor)
2. Platz
Sabri Abdo (Hort-Sabri9)
3. Platz
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)