TurnierINFO

SWB Qualifier #1

Playstation - Online

03.03.2022

Teilnehmer

Partner des Werder eSPORTS FIFA 22 Cup

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Marvis wobser (fleivar)
1 : 5
Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
#2 Erik Bendlin (zRicky_03)
3 : 0
Freilos 46
#3 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
#4 Toprak Kazan (topraaak_33)
3 : 0
Cansin Pohlmann (Fokus_Cansiin)
#5 Freilos 50
0 : 3
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
#6 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
7 : 2
Boran-Can (ciwko)
#7 Freilos 49
0 : 3
Marvin Alter (Inlovewithvfb)
#8 Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers)
7 : 1
Tobias Eick (eSB_Tobsen)
#9 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
#10 Pascal Schneider (pascal230299)
2 : 3
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
#11 Gino Müller (Carloz_Sains)
3 : 1
Marius Christmann (Ma181rius)
#12 Luca Ahlers (Alpha-player14)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#13 Karim Haidar (zSirCartier)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
#14 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Lukas Böckmann (lukas270802)
#15 Timur Giese (Phoenixbeasts)
3 : 0
Freilos 60
#16 Gia-An Bui (zion_bui777)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#17 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Erencan Keskin (ErencanBeast)
#18 Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_Twitch)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
#19 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
3 : 0
Freilos 51
#20 Freilos 47
0 : 3
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
#21 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
#22 Ciwan Yanc (Ciwan_72)
3 : 0
Freilos 53
#23 Nils Kasten (ATL_Falcons711)
1 : 6
Marlon Heinisch (m4rlxn_lol)
#24 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Hano Nehad (Hanonikee7)
#25 Tim Conzen (Styvoti_SVW)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
#26 Lennart Hause (WS,_Uesentrieb)
1 : 8
Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)
#27 Andre Köllner(Coolerghost777)
2 : 3
Justin El-Madhoun(justares23)
#28 Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
4 : 0
Tobias Breu (Evilknievel199)
#29 Philip Weingärtner (PhilipW123)
3 : 0
Jakob Fulle (DiF_Fratz)
#30 Freilos 45
0 : 3
Tarek Abou-Hamra (Aegypter45)
#31 Freilos 58
0 : 3
Dorian Berndt (DxriBxrni)
#32 Florian Fligge (Florian_fl)
0 : 8
Kevin Otten (ThaaLasogga__10)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Thore Blümel (ImRelaxoV2)
0 : 3
Erik Bendlin (zRicky_03)
#34 Jonas Eilers (xjonakxx)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Toprak Kazan (topraaak_33)
#35 Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
#36 Marvin Alter (Inlovewithvfb)
1 : 4
Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers)
#37 Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
4 : 0
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
#38 Gino Müller (Carloz_Sains)
5 : 0
Luca Ahlers (Alpha-player14)
#39 Karim Haidar (zSirCartier)
5 : 2
Lukas Böckmann (lukas270802)
#40 Timur Giese (Phoenixbeasts)
5 : 1
Gia-An Bui (zion_bui777)
#41 Erencan Keskin (ErencanBeast)
1 : 4
Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_Twitch)
#42 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
1 : 5
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
#43 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
4 : 0
Ciwan Yanc (Ciwan_72)
#44 Marlon Heinisch (m4rlxn_lol)
2 : 3
Hano Nehad (Hanonikee7)
#45 Tim Conzen (Styvoti_SVW)
0 : 5
Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)
#46 Justin El-Madhoun(justares23)
1 : 6
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
#47 Philip Weingärtner (PhilipW123)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Tarek Abou-Hamra (Aegypter45)
#48 Dorian Berndt (DxriBxrni)
2 : 4
Kevin Otten (ThaaLasogga__10)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Erik Bendlin (zRicky_03)
3 : 2
Toprak Kazan (topraaak_33)
#50 Justin Otholt (PizZrocK)
2 : 3
Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers)
#51 Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
8 : 0
Gino Müller (Carloz_Sains)
#52 Karim Haidar (zSirCartier)
7 : 0
Timur Giese (Phoenixbeasts)
#53 Luca Hinrichsen (Luccex_Twitch)
3 : 4
Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
#54 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
5 : 0
Hano Nehad (Hanonikee7)
#55 Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
#56 Philip Weingärtner (PhilipW123)
2 : 5
Kevin Otten (ThaaLasogga__10)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Erik Bendlin (zRicky_03)
0 : 3
Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers)
#58 Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
3 : 2
Karim Haidar (zSirCartier)
#59 Anton Gefken (CroCo_Exility)
2 : 5
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
#60 Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)
4 : 2
Kevin Otten (ThaaLasogga__10)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers)
5 : 3
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
#62 Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
3 : 0
Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
5 : 2
Julian Kubicek (Kubiceeeek_10)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers)
2 : 4
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)

Sieger

1. Platz
Pascal Guscic (tamp_bhv)
2. Platz
Inan Ildem (YinGYanGBroTHers)
3. Platz
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)