TurnierINFO

Werder eSPORTS FIFA 21 Cup - Finale

wohninvest Weserstadion - Bremen

04.09.2021

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (EWE) 4 10
2. Robin Uphues (swb) 4 9
3. Mario Meyer (Bremen NEXT) 4 7
4. Andreas Last (Umbro) 4 3
5. Freilos 59 4 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philip Weingärtner (swb) 4 12
2. Efe Yar (LBS) 4 9
3. Chris Tange (Habenhausen) 4 6
4. Levent Palamut (AOK) 4 3
5. Freilos 61 4 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nils Coenen (Wohninvest) 4 10
2. Luca Schoolmann (LBS) 4 10
3. Maximilian Czerniak (swb) 4 4
4. Armin Prasuhn (AOK) 4 4
5. Freilos 64 4 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Alter (Bremen NEXT) 4 10
2. Lennart Kranenberg (EWE) 4 9
3. Nicolai Haupt (Habenhausen) 4 7
4. Marcus Nolden (LBS) 4 3
5. Freilos 56 4 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Deniz Arslan (LBS) 4 10
2. Dorian Berndt (Wohninvest) 4 8
3. Oliver Zimmann (Habenhausen) 4 7
4. Biord Qoraj (LBS) 4 3
5. Freilos 62 4 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jose Vinicius Santos De Oliveira (EWE) 4 12
2. Justin Otholt (Mercedes-Benz) 4 9
3. Anton Gefken (EWE) 4 6
4. Jonas Schulte (Bremen NEXT) 4 3
5. Freilos 33 4 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Johannes Staab (LBS) 4 10
2. Joshua Pohl (Wohninvest) 4 10
3. Fabian Wapsas (Mercedes-Benz) 4 6
4. Milton Tappert (Bremen NEXT) 4 3
5. Freilos 24 4 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Nguyen (Wohninvest) 4 10
2. Paul Frieß (Mercedes-Benz) 4 8
3. Steffen Schöttke (Bremen NEXT) 4 7
4. Dominik Jahn (Wiesenhof) 4 3
5. Freilos 32 4 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Levy Finn Rieck (Wiesenhof) 4 10
2. Inan Ildem (EWE) 4 10
3. Carl Brose (Bremen NEXT) 4 6
4. Dennis Rende (BLG) 4 3
5. Freilos 40 4 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nils Ruch (EWE) 4 12
2. Kevin Otten (Mercedes-Benz) 4 9
3. Oliver Stevanovic (Team Werder) 4 4
4. Lukas Köster (Bremen NEXT) 4 4
5. Ibo Saglik (AOK) 4 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sean Landwehr (LBS) 4 12
2. Pascal Guscic (swb) 4 7
3. Torben Kornacker (Bremen NEXT) 4 5
4. David Subasic (EWE) 4 4
5. Robin Junski (Mercedes-Benz) 4 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ilkay Ali Yildirim (AOK) 4 12
2. Jonas Mundt (LBS) 4 9
3. Maurice Oestmann (swb) 4 6
4. Elias Kunz (Wiesenhof) 4 3
5. Freilos 39 4 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jamie Bartel (Werder eACADEMY) 4 10
2. Romeo Rissling (wohninvest) 4 10
3. Cedric Clemens (Wiesenhof) 4 4
4. Simon Fleischer (AOK) 4 3
5. Tom Dehning (swb) 4 1

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jannis Koc (AOK) 4 9
2. Deniz Bilge (Mercedes-Benz) 4 9
3. Berkay Demirci (Werder eACADEMY) 4 9
4. Danni Kolodzeike (EWE) 4 3
5. Freilos 57 4 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Puls (AOK) 4 12
2. Tobias Steinke (Mercedes-Benz) 4 7
3. Patrick Klein (Umbro) 4 6
4. Martin Pagels (Team Werder) 4 4
5. Steven Urban (Habenhausen) 4 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steffen Willeck (Team Werder) 4 12
2. Marvin Grone (AOK) 4 9
3. Marcel Lucas (swb) 4 6
4. Antonio Berdar (Mercedes-Benz) 4 3
5. Freilos 36 4 0

Runde 1

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:26
TV 1
#1
Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (EWE)
2 : 1
Marvin Grone (AOK)
15:26
TV 2
#2
Philip Weingärtner (swb)
9 : 1
Tobias Steinke (Mercedes-Benz)
15:26
TV 3
#3
Nils Coenen (Wohninvest)
4 : 2
Deniz Bilge (Mercedes-Benz)
15:26
TV 4
#4
Marvin Alter (Bremen NEXT)
0 : 4
Romeo Rissling (wohninvest)
15:26
TV 5
#5
Deniz Arslan (LBS)
1 : 0
Jonas Mundt (LBS)
15:26
TV 6
#6
Jose Vinicius Santos De Oliveira (EWE)
2 : 4
Pascal Guscic (swb)
15:26
TV 7
#7
Johannes Staab (LBS)
0 : 3
Kevin Otten (Mercedes-Benz)
15:26
TV 8
#8
Leon Nguyen (Wohninvest)
0 : 1
Inan Ildem (EWE)
15:26
TV 9
#9
Levy Finn Rieck (Wiesenhof)
5 : 2
Paul Frieß (Mercedes-Benz)
15:26
TV 10
#10
Nils Ruch (EWE)
5 : 2
(n.E.)
Joshua Pohl (Wohninvest)
15:26
TV 11
#11
Sean Landwehr (LBS)
5 : 2
Justin Otholt (Mercedes-Benz)
15:26
TV 12
#12
Ilkay Ali Yildirim (AOK)
1 : 2
Dorian Berndt (Wohninvest)
15:26
TV 13
#13
Jamie Bartel (Werder eACADEMY)
3 : 1
Lennart Kranenberg (EWE)
15:26
TV 14
#14
Jannis Koc (AOK)
5 : 3
Luca Schoolmann (LBS)
15:26
TV 15
#15
Felix Puls (AOK)
2 : 3
Efe Yar (LBS)
15:26
TV 16
#16
Steffen Willeck (Team Werder)
5 : 4
(n.E.)
Robin Uphues (swb)

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:24
TV 1
#17
Luis Victor Santos De Oliveira (EWE)
1 : 3
Philip Weingärtner (swb)
16:26
TV 2
#18
Nils Coenen (Wohninvest)
2 : 6
Romeo Rissling (wohninvest)
16:22
TV 3
#19
Deniz Arslan (LBS)
1 : 4
Pascal Guscic (swb)
16:24
TV 4
#20
Kevin Otten (Mercedes-Benz)
1 : 0
(n.E.)
Inan Ildem (EWE)
16:30
TV 5
#21
Levy Finn Rieck (Wiesenhof)
4 : 1
Nils Ruch (EWE)
16:25
TV 6
#22
Sean Landwehr (LBS)
3 : 1
Dorian Berndt (Wohninvest)
16:26
TV 7
#23
Jamie Bartel (Werder eACADEMY)
1 : 2
Jannis Koc (AOK)
16:26
TV 8
#24
Efe Yar (LBS)
3 : 2
Steffen Willeck (Team Werder)

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:53
TV 1
#25
Philip Weingärtner (swb)
4 : 2
Romeo Rissling (wohninvest)
16:52
TV 2
#26
Pascal Guscic (swb)
2 : 5
Kevin Otten (Mercedes-Benz)
16:51
TV 3
#27
Levy Finn Rieck (Wiesenhof)
2 : 0
Sean Landwehr (LBS)
17:04
TV 4
#28
Jannis Koc (AOK)
4 : 0
Efe Yar (LBS)

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:17
TV 1
#29
Philip Weingärtner (swb)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Kevin Otten (Mercedes-Benz)
17:27
TV 2
#30
Levy Finn Rieck (Wiesenhof)
6 : 4
(n.E.)
Jannis Koc (AOK)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:52
TV 1
#31
Kevin Otten (Mercedes-Benz)
4 : 3
Jannis Koc (AOK)

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:52
TV 1
#32
Philip Weingärtner (swb)
4 : 1
Levy Finn Rieck (Wiesenhof)

Sieger

1. Platz
Philip Weingärtner (swb)
2. Platz
Levy Finn Rieck (Wiesenhof)
3. Platz
Kevin Otten (Mercedes-Benz)