TurnierINFO

Logo

SV Werder Bremen Vereinsmeisterschaft

Bremen - Ostkurvensaal

12.10.2019

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Florian Jung 3 6
2. Jascha Weber 3 6
3. Simon Schröder 3 3
4. Torben Mensching 3 3

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lucas Behlmer 3 9
2. Carlos Knirim 3 6
3. Jannik Ballhaus 3 3
4. Andre Marschall 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jonas Eilers 3 7
2. Lukas Meyer 3 5
3. Eric Obenaus 3 2
4. Niklas Jakuszeit 3 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Justin Müller 3 9
2. Marc Elfers 3 6
3. Bjarne Kommnick 3 3
4. Rene Rothgeber 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nicolai Haupt 3 9
2. Hannes Lang 3 6
3. Carsten Schneemann 3 3
4. Oualid al Faker 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Kardoeus 3 9
2. Maik Sowinski 3 4
3. Julius Behl 3 4
4. N/A 21 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Julian Raake 3 9
2. Marcel Rothgeber 3 6
3. Imad Boujibar 3 3
4. N/A 13 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Ketz 3 7
2. Narsin Boujibar 3 6
3. Jörg Elfers 3 4
4. N/A 14 3 0

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
14:43
TV 1
# 1
Florian Jung 9 : 0 Narsin Boujibar
14:43
TV 2
# 2
Lucas Behlmer 5 : 0 Marcel Rothgeber
14:43
TV 3
# 3
Jonas Eilers 7 : 2 Maik Sowinski
14:43
TV 4
# 4
Justin Müller 4 : 1 Hannes Lang
14:43
TV 5
# 5
Nicolai Haupt 8 : 0 Marc Elfers
14:43
TV 6
# 6
David Kardoeus 0 : 3 Lukas Meyer
14:43
TV 7
# 7
Julian Raake 5 : 3 Carlos Knirim
14:43
TV 8
# 8
Tobias Ketz 5 : 4 Jascha Weber

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:10
TV 1
# 9
Florian Jung 1 : 6 Lucas Behlmer
15:12
TV 2
# 10
Jonas Eilers 4 : 1 Justin Müller
15:10
TV 3
# 11
Nicolai Haupt 2 : 1 Lukas Meyer
15:16
TV 4
# 12
Julian Raake 3 : 0 Tobias Ketz

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:32
TV 1
# 13
Lucas Behlmer 5 : 1 Jonas Eilers
15:34
TV 2
# 14
Nicolai Haupt 1 : 0 Julian Raake

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:55
TV 1
# 15
Jonas Eilers 4 : 1 Julian Raake

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:55
TV 1
# 16
Lucas Behlmer 0 : 6 Nicolai Haupt

Sieger

2. Platz
Lucas Behlmer
1. Platz
Nicolai Haupt
3. Platz
Jonas Eilers