Gruppe 1
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Florian Jung | 3 | 6 |
2. | Jascha Weber | 3 | 6 |
3. | Simon Schröder | 3 | 3 |
4. | Torben Mensching | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 2
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lucas Behlmer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Carlos Knirim | 3 | 6 |
3. | Jannik Ballhaus | 3 | 3 |
4. | Andre Marschall | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jonas Eilers | 3 | 7 |
2. | Lukas Meyer | 3 | 5 |
3. | Eric Obenaus | 3 | 2 |
4. | Niklas Jakuszeit | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 4
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Justin Müller | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marc Elfers | 3 | 6 |
3. | Bjarne Kommnick | 3 | 3 |
4. | Rene Rothgeber | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nicolai Haupt | 3 | 9 |
2. | Hannes Lang | 3 | 6 |
3. | Carsten Schneemann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Oualid al Faker | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Kardoeus | 3 | 9 |
2. | Maik Sowinski | 3 | 4 |
3. | Julius Behl | 3 | 4 |
4. | N/A 21 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Julian Raake | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marcel Rothgeber | 3 | 6 |
3. | Imad Boujibar | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A 13 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
mehr InfosPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Ketz | 3 | 7 |
2. | Narsin Boujibar | 3 | 6 |
3. | Jörg Elfers | 3 | 4 |
4. | N/A 14 | 3 | 0 |
Achtelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
12:43 TV 1 #1 | Florian Jung |
9 : 0
|
Narsin Boujibar |
12:43 TV 2 #2 | Lucas Behlmer |
5 : 0
|
Marcel Rothgeber |
12:43 TV 3 #3 | Jonas Eilers |
7 : 2
|
Maik Sowinski |
12:43 TV 4 #4 | Justin Müller |
4 : 1
|
Hannes Lang |
12:43 TV 5 #5 | Nicolai Haupt |
8 : 0
|
Marc Elfers |
12:43 TV 6 #6 | David Kardoeus |
0 : 3
|
Lukas Meyer |
12:43 TV 7 #7 | Julian Raake |
5 : 3
|
Carlos Knirim |
12:43 TV 8 #8 | Tobias Ketz |
5 : 4
|
Jascha Weber |
Viertelfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
13:10 TV 1 #9 | Florian Jung |
1 : 6
|
Lucas Behlmer |
13:12 TV 2 #10 | Jonas Eilers |
4 : 1
|
Justin Müller |
13:10 TV 3 #11 | Nicolai Haupt |
2 : 1
|
Lukas Meyer |
13:16 TV 4 #12 | Julian Raake |
3 : 0
|
Tobias Ketz |
Halbfinale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
13:32 TV 1 #13 | Lucas Behlmer |
5 : 1
|
Jonas Eilers |
13:34 TV 2 #14 | Nicolai Haupt |
1 : 0
|
Julian Raake |
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
13:55 TV 1 #15 | Jonas Eilers |
4 : 1
|
Julian Raake |
Finale
Info | HEIM | Erg. | GAST |
13:55 TV 1 #16 | Lucas Behlmer |
0 : 6
|
Nicolai Haupt |