TurnierINFO

Logo

Werder eSports Qualifier

Online - PS4

02.06.2019

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Team 107 0 : 3 Julius Raebel (ThaaViiiper)
# 2 Jimi Rienas (coolbasket372) 0 : 3 Andre Jackisch (Kayone86)
# 3 Yanis Fritsche (Yanis1505) 0 : 3 Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER)
# 4 Sammi Saban (FiFaCyBorG1603) 0 : 1 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
# 5 Ben Schickmich (Skillerben14) 2 : 6 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt)
# 6 Darian Kruse (PU_Iniesta_8) 3 : 4 Maurice Denker (Ritze99)
# 7 Team 106 0 : 3 Team 116
# 8 Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x) 2 : 1 Alexander Burton (boekks87)
# 9 Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes) 3 : 2 Jannis Bähr (captain_kirk_520)
# 10 Team 121 0 : 3 Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13)
# 11 Julian Biber (Julianbi11) 3 : 0 Team 127
# 12 Daniel Rung (danel_der_boss) 3 : 0 Team 96
# 13 Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori) 3 : 0 Pedro Overbeck (pedroverbeck)
# 14 Matthias Kowollik (MatinhoMace) 3 : 0 Team 101
# 15 Hakan Yilmaz (y1lk4n) 3 : 0 Team 111
# 16 Naufal Bekjar (xXNAUFALPROXx) 3 : 0 Team 126
# 17 Sahan Mohamed Irfan (BLACK-BROTHER-99) 3 : 0 Oguzhan Apaydin (Oguzhan-Fb-1607)
# 18 Christian Stelljes (ogerschlachter ) 3 : 0 Team 99
# 19 Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897) 4 : 0 Maurice Gerdes (maulerus )
# 20 Team 90 0 : 3 Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
# 21 Team 113 0 : 3 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
# 22 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk) 7 : 0 Leon Momberg (L1onzX )
# 23 Team 92 0 : 3 Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus)
# 24 Team 91 0 : 3 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
# 25 Daniele Di Getano (Daniixx26 ) 1 : 4 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 26 Team 122 0 : 3 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
# 27 Team 109 0 : 3 Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
# 28 Team 103 0 : 3 Torben Bolte (Genius_34)
# 29 Lennart Winter (vx_lennart_xv) 3 : 0 Team 100
# 30 Timo Dwersteg (TD_M10) 3 : 0 Oualid Halim (gelber664lehrer)
# 31 Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_) 5 : 1 Torsten Zoller (Harmstorsten)
# 32 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl) 3 : 0 Team 104
# 33 Zihni Duran (xxtentecionzixn) 3 : 0 Team 94
# 34 Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_) 4 : 1 Christopher Reich (S-Wagner2)
# 35 John Jenna (JohnRusse123) 1 : 3 Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
# 36 Carlo Paul (Joelno98) 0 : 3 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
# 37 Marvin Bergmann (Schorsinho ) 3 : 0 Team 105
# 38 Team 120 0 : 3 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
# 39 Fabian Rust (Imoen1337) 0 : 3 Can Erzeybek (CaninhoX)
# 40 Denis Gomes (Denisgomes27) 3 : 2 Nico Meyer (Nico140_)
# 41 Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111) 3 : 0 Team 119
# 42 Team 128 3 : 0 Team 115
# 43 Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe) 4 : 1 Celal Gencer (Celal-Gs-1905)
# 44 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi) 3 : 0 Team 123
# 45 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x) 3 : 0 Team 125
# 46 Subutay Yalcin (Kingsubu28) 3 : 0 Team 108
# 47 Stefan Balatinac (SRB-Bratan) 3 : 0 Team 88
# 48 Simon Schütte (Crunckyboy) 0 : 3 Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
# 49 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X) 2 : 1 Noyan Altmis (N_Killer61)
# 50 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978) 3 : 0 Team 89
# 51 Batuhan Celik (Julianistfett88 ) 0 : 3 Cumali Keser (Cbomb2705)
# 52 Team 110 0 : 3 Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
# 53 Team 114 3 : 0 Team 97
# 54 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 4 : 1 Keno Bethmann (m_a_s_t_e_rgamer)
# 55 Team 95 0 : 3 Kevin Müller (kevtheking96)
# 56 Matheus Overbeck (overbeck12) 3 : 2 Tom Köst (Tom140_)
# 57 Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL) 3 : 0 Team 124
# 58 Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA) 3 : 0 Team 118
# 59 Team 93 0 : 3 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
# 60 Team 98 0 : 3 Chris Tange (Fin1887)
# 61 Samir Elfaid (Samir5791) 4 : 1 Tim Zimmermann (Timski311)
# 62 Team 112 0 : 3 Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)
# 63 Team 102 0 : 3 Team 117
# 64 Kilian Yol (KYY_over) 3 : 2 Alexandros Dratzidis (GreenViPeR_47)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Julius Raebel (ThaaViiiper) 1 : 2 Andre Jackisch (Kayone86)
# 66 Niclas Slupek (timedFINISHER) 0 : 3 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
# 67 Ahmet gündüz (Boos-zockt) 2 : 3 Maurice Denker (Ritze99)
# 68 Team 116 0 : 3 Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
# 69 Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes) 4 : 0 Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13)
# 70 Julian Biber (Julianbi11) 3 : 0 Daniel Rung (danel_der_boss)
# 71 Moritz Eckhoff (kruemel99mori) 0 : 3 Matthias Kowollik (MatinhoMace)
# 72 Hakan Yilmaz (y1lk4n) 4 : 1 Naufal Bekjar (xXNAUFALPROXx)
# 73 Sahan Mohamed Irfan (BLACK-BROTHER-99) 1 : 2 Christian Stelljes (ogerschlachter )
# 74 Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897) 4 : 1 Mert Kaplan (MertK_7)
# 75 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life) 3 : 0 Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
# 76 Yunus Kocak (F3AR_YuNuS_Reus) 3 : 5 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
# 77 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 7 : 0 Dennis Fonseca (MR_Dybala_9x)
# 78 Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker ) 4 : 1 Torben Bolte (Genius_34)
# 79 Lennart Winter (vx_lennart_xv) 1 : 3 Timo Dwersteg (TD_M10)
# 80 Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_) 3 : 1 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIl)
# 81 Zihni Duran (xxtentecionzixn) 1 : 5 Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_)
# 82 Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051) 1 : 0 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
# 83 Marvin Bergmann (Schorsinho ) 1 : 2 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99)
# 84 Can Erzeybek (CaninhoX) 2 : 4 Denis Gomes (Denisgomes27)
# 85 Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111) 3 : 0 Team 128
# 86 Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe) 4 : 1 Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
# 87 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x) 2 : 0 Subutay Yalcin (Kingsubu28)
# 88 Stefan Balatinac (SRB-Bratan) 3 : 6 Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
# 89 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X) 3 : 0 Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
# 90 Cumali Keser (Cbomb2705) 2 : 1 Alican Akgün (ghjhjhj823)
# 91 Team 114 0 : 3 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 92 Kevin Müller (kevtheking96) 2 : 3 Matheus Overbeck (overbeck12)
# 93 Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL) 2 : 1 Fabio Janke-Schmidt (FxbioFIFA)
# 94 Jonte Kuck (jontemaker) 1 : 2 Chris Tange (Fin1887)
# 95 Samir Elfaid (Samir5791) 0 : 3 Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)
# 96 Team 117 0 : 3 Kilian Yol (KYY_over)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Andre Jackisch (Kayone86) 0 : 3 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
# 98 Maurice Denker (Ritze99) 1 : 6 Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
# 99 Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes) 3 : 0 Julian Biber (Julianbi11)
# 100 Matthias Kowollik (MatinhoMace) 2 : 1 Hakan Yilmaz (y1lk4n)
# 101 Christian Stelljes (ogerschlachter ) 0 : 3 Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
# 102 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life) 3 : 2 Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
# 103 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 3 : 0 Johannes Staab (hcg_playmaker )
# 104 Timo Dwersteg (TD_M10) 3 : 2 Gökhan Gümüs (hagi87_)
# 105 Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_) 1 : 0 Dennis Clausen (goalgetter92051)
# 106 Shpetim Zejnullahu (itsKingSZ99) 1 : 2 Denis Gomes (Denisgomes27)
# 107 Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111) 0 : 3 Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
# 108 Sascha Lowag (Sascha_34x) 2 : 3 Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
# 109 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X) 2 : 1 Cumali Keser (Cbomb2705)
# 110 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 1 : 0 Matheus Overbeck (overbeck12)
# 111 Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL) 3 : 0 Chris Tange (Fin1887)
# 112 Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7) 3 : 0 Kilian Yol (KYY_over)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT) 3 : 1 Abdulrahman Gimo (Duzbar_07x)
# 114 Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes) 4 : 2 Matthias Kowollik (MatinhoMace)
# 115 Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897) 0 : 3 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
# 116 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 2 : 1 Timo Dwersteg (TD_M10)
# 117 Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_) 4 : 2 Denis Gomes (Denisgomes27)
# 118 Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe) 3 : 1 Mads Ehlers (bale11321)
# 119 Tim Platzek (TimJS7X) 2 : 3 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
# 120 Lars Wermke (Takahashi_NL) 0 : 3 Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT) 4 : 3 Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
# 122 Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life) 0 : 5 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 123 Julius Steinberg (MaRSoFIFA_) 1 : 2 Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
# 124 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ) 5 : 2 Stefanos Karasavvidis (KalaDendra7)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT) 1 : 0 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
# 126 Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe) 2 : 1 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901) 3 : 0 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT) 4 : 3 Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)

Sieger

2. Platz
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
1. Platz
Mirco Möller (MircoFifa__YT)
3. Platz
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)